volgorde:
|
30plus Dance Classics Party | | Poppodium De Meester, Almere |
Jeroen van Inkel |
90'S Now | | TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht |
Bachata Heat | | Café Het Chaamsche Wapen, Chaam |
Apache, Latin Heat |
Bar | | BAR, Rotterdam |
Borusiade, Identified Patient, Ofra |
Basis | 29 | BASIS, Utrecht |
D. Carbone |
Bella on Friday | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Afro Bros |
Black Out | 1 | Bar-Dancing De Swetser, Heerenveen |
April Grey, DOSS, Janasty, MIMI, Nina Sanetti, Sindy, Valazto, Vaya Vera |
Bonte Avond × Spicy Friday | 12 | Club Poema, Utrecht |
Def Rhymz, GOOS, JAMI, Mr. Wez, NOME. |
Brothers Classics · Ibiza Edition | | Studio A12, Bunnik |
Bo Bellow, Leo Cotino, Rembrandt, Sanny |
Bumaye | 2 | Club Nora, Rotterdam |
K-Liber |
Cantina | 5 | De Marktkantine, Amsterdam |
Eric de Man, Samuel Deep, Sidney Charles |
CDT18 · 50 Year Anniversary | 8 | Sportpark De Heikant, Groesbeek |
Dio, DJ Contest Winner, Goast, Happy Feelings Soundsystem, Kris Kross Amsterdam, Lulleaux, Silque, The Antidote |
Chocolade × Froday | | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Be Charm'D, Cathy, Dieux Père, Don De Baron, JAEL, Jean Jeansen, Odin, Urb$, YUNG ALXNDR |
Club Spock | | Club Spock, Breda |
Moody Mehran |
Club25 | | Het Magazijn, Den Haag |
Doktoro, Elias Mazian |
Club40+ #7 · The Evening Party | | Club Kokomo, Groningen |
Dansjes & Drankjes | | ICON Club, Utrecht |
Chalé, Emile Laurent, Kwilsz, Rivaa |
De Nachtvergadering · Talentnight | 1 | 21Leeuwarden, Leeuwarden |
Levshen, MESH, Neebur&Neebur, Pedro Delamigo, Static |
De Reünie | | Huize Maas, Groningen |
De School | 1 | De School, Amsterdam |
Jam City, LYZZA, Torus |
Diskodip | 1 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Bonisos, Thomas Elmore, Txoria |
Diynamic Festival | 550 | Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen |
Adriatique, Andy Bros, HOSH, Johannes Brecht, Karmon, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Lehar, Magdalena, Magit Cacoon, Musumeci, Solomun, Undercatt (nog niet compleet) |
Doe Maar Hitsig | | Odeklonje, Den Helder |
Ambassadors, James Morano, RDNY, Robin Roxette, Team Rush Hour, Timo Verpoort |
Dub Smederij #4 | 4 | Club Smederij, Tilburg |
Pacha Mama |
EdelWise | | Het Sieraad, Amsterdam |
Event Night #6 · Back | | Café 't Schuim, Amsterdam |
Cognate |
Fabulous Friday | | Bar Eleven, Den Haag |
GirlsMafia, Kelly Ross, Lucky Jones |
Fiesta Macumba | 6 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Fiesta Macumba, J Alvarez, Lalo El Bandido |
FISSA · 5 Years | 13 | Waalhalla, Nijmegen |
Capo One, Creepa, Diaspace, Django Amon, Fissacrew, Franky Nuts, Joenis, KOARSE, LUCASH, Obey, Ordure, Soundpatrol, Thizl, Trollface |
Frenchcore Revolution | 12 | Pub 69, Winsum |
Deliria, F!xx-It (nog niet compleet) |
Girls Like Dj's | 4 | Versuz, Hasselt |
Gooisch Hard · Hardcore Intervention | 1 | Gooisch Podium, Hilversum |
Bart van Dijk, Bartello, Kuijper, Mr. Ripley, Nonasylum, Skuffa |
Hardcore Dungeon | 38 | De N8kelder, Enschede |
B1zz3r, Brutal Sounds, Core Criminal, Dr. Zoid, Liz Rahman, Mindsick, Pdevil, Rudeboy, Steef O, The Vinyl Junk |
Hardstyle Pianist in Concert | 68 | Hedon, Zwolle |
Demi Kanon, Hardstyle Pianist, Sound Rush, Zentiments |
Hitjesgolf · Temptation AIRland | | AIR, Amsterdam |
Invictim, Jayhem, Team Hitjesgolf |
Honey | | Escape Lounge & Caffé, Amsterdam |
Kaput Dancing | | Gewölbe, Keulen |
Brom, Essaie pas, Inga Mauer |
Kiss All Hipsters | | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Kiss All Hipsters, Raven |
La Bomba Afterparty XXL | 3 | Club Rodenburg, Beesd |
Freddy, Givaro B, Jay Dinestic, Jurrien Jay, Madmax, Rudy Moralez, RVR |
Ledûb Volleybal Festival #48 | 2 | Sportpark Budel, Budel |
Bexter, Bonte Carlo, Royal Beat |
Les Inferno | 1 | Café de Sok, Schijndel |
Localized · Summer Closing | 127 | Discotheek Stoba, Echt |
Boscha Nova, Future Vision, SDNX, Young Tavolta |
Lola | | Lola, Groningen |
Marble Heart, Vera's Charm |
Makossa | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Maqossa |
Midnight Mafia · HTID | 1 | The O2 Arena, London |
Alex Prospect, Brennan Heart, Code Black, Darren Styles, Dougal, Hixxy, Joey Riot, Klubfiller, Mark Breeze, Stonebank, Storm, Whizzkid |
MUST · White | 20 | Laurenskerk, Rotterdam |
Hardsoul, La Fuente, Mavis Acquah, Roga, Shermanology, Susanne Alt |
Native Response | 1 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Etapp Kyle, Human Space Machine, Nathan Surreal, The Persuader |
Neuron | 1 | Poppodium Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen |
Bulack, Havey, Maztek, Monkey Madness, SINE |
No Diggity | 24 | PKHS, Tilburg |
CHIMP, Julian Jermain, LTF, Slick |
NOX | 62 | Effenaar, Eindhoven |
Eazy, Hybrid Minds, Madster, Memtrix, Mr. Mt |
OOST • Eclectic Theory | | OOST, Groningen |
Christoph, Max Israel, Perel |
Papi Chulo | | Azijnfabriek, Roermond |
Pompers & Staalhard | | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Blawan, JENS., LaMaz |
Privilege · Opening party | 1 | Privilege, San Rafael |
AOY, Ben Santiago, Danny Avila, Darius Syrossian, David Morales, Faithless, Galfy, Guti, Kölsch, Lovely Laura, Midori Aoyama, Nick Curly, Oliver, Sasha |
Red · Special birthday edition | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Farshad Kay, Mike Scot, Robert Feelgood |
Remote Planet | | Complex, Maastricht |
Joon Kwak, JT 3.141, Tabula Rasal |
Rose - Disco, RnB & Hits | | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Alex Coly, Ekte, Quinty, Rose Amsterdam |
Seminor lab | 1 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Etayo JD, Fabio Ferro, James K, Julian Amour, Mutaro & Steiger |
Shelter | 3 | Shelter, Amsterdam |
Carlos Valdes, Mano le Tough |
Sjonnie & Anita Verkleedfestijn | 74 | Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht |
Daniel Sanchez, Mauro Moreno, Noah Petersen, Relativ |
Smoothy Movez XXL · Pre Anniversary | 11 | De Heeren van Ruysdael, Veenendaal |
Amezez, Darryl Devaio, Diaz & Bruno, Frankie Ruscello, Grande Vida, Johnny 500, Jonna, Massive MC, Nigel Bossa & Vito Silvano, Tyro, Wesley N |
So90s · Goes Insane | | Lucky, Rijssen |
Soepeltjes | 7 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Anita, Rodrigo |
SoFestival | | Zalencentrum De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn |
Andres, Donnie, Vango |
Somnium #2 | 11 | Club Cell, Almere |
Alphastrike, Attract, Broken Image, Cryptex, Dimness, Exodiz, Fraqment, Invector, Omen, Ronin |
Steenbergen Live | 63 | Waterhoefke, Steenbergen |
Boyd, Din Sikkerhed, Django Wagner, Dopebwoy, JS, Lawineboys, Mai-Lan, Marijn van Geel, Moombah Ruud, Popcorn, Q-Music Het Foute Uur, Rapper Sjors, Sincere, WC Experience (nog niet compleet) |
Touchdown | 10 | ABE Club & Lounge, Amsterdam |
Devarsity, JPB, Nasr De Barber, Nicky Bizzle, Offwhite, Ordio Mareno, WEF |
Tropical Party | | Paradiso Noord - Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam |
Harry Foolish, ILFLO, Louis Bailar, Rico South |
Unwise | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
DALLA$, Josias, Nevsdeboi, Wantigga |
Vunzige Deuntjes | 12 | Metropool, Hengelo |
Claudio, Djoevenile, Hardtog, HATO, Rob Black |
Vunzige Deuntjes | 17 | Luxor Live, Arnhem |
AfroLosjes, GOOS, Jahwin, WaxFiend |
We Are FSTVL | 2 | Damyns Hall Aerodrome, Upminster |
Andrea Oliva, CamelPhat, Darkzy, Davide Squillace, Heidi, Holy Goof, Mike Skinner, SecondCity, Shy FX, Skepsis, Stephan Bodzin |
Wunterschlaus | | Het Koelhuis, Zutphen |
AXEL, Wunterschlaus |