volgorde:
|
1Nightonly · hosted by 1Management & AM Only | 23 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Adultnapper, D.O.N.S., Eddie Thoneick, Funkerman, Misstress Barbara, Muzzaik, Prok & Fitch, Soneec & Belocca, The Cube Guys, Victor Calderone |
2+2 · Allnight long 01 | 66 | Inferno, Nijmegen |
Ranz & Tanz |
Baila Baja | 5 | Baja Beach Club, Rotterdam |
Carlos, Lacura, Marvelous K, Mauri, Rojo, Superior |
Business Night | 2 | Club Live, Scheveningen |
Jo-Han |
Click · ade special | 187 | WesterUnie, Amsterdam |
Angelo, Cellie, Darko Esser, Joel Mull, Layo & Bushwacka, M-Cecile, Makcim, Michel de Hey, Paul Jay, Stefano Richetta, Steve Rachmad, The Advent, Vincenzo de Bull, Warren Fellow, Wouter de Moor, Zomar |
Club Jeudi Special | 6 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Dirtcaps, Mattijs |
Dave Clarke @ klinch · ADE | 171 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Abe Duque, Aux 88, Counterpart, Dave Clarke, Estroe, Hell, Max Durante, Raymon Hollander, Ritzi Lee |
De Fabriek | 2 | Bongo Beach, Eindhoven |
Sven Stout |
Deepheat · ADE special | 16 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Born to Funk, Danny Marquez, Dekky, Dorothy Sherman, Fudge, Hardsoul, Jeroenski, Leroy Styles, Michael Canitrot, Mitch Crown, Sergio Flores, Studio Apartment |
Dierentuin in da house | 16 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Desperate Houseman, G!O, Groovebrother |
Don Diablo · Life is a festival Album Launch | 24 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Audio Bullys, Bizzey, Don Diablo, Melodee, Rob Manga |
Extrema's Toolroom Knights & ExtremaMusic · ADE | 94 | Odeon, Amsterdam |
ATFC, D-Ramirez, Dave Spoon, Edwin Oosterwal, Eric de Man, Funkagenda, George Andrews, Ille Bitch, Infinitize, Joris Voorn, Mark August, Mark Knight, Patch Park, Paul Harris, Pete Griffiths, Pitto, Quince, René Amesz |
Fette Sjit · ADE | 5 | Vak-Zuid, Amsterdam |
Alex Pi, Marnix, Milk & Sugar, Natarcia, Steven Pieters |
Fierce Angels ADE · invites Crunc's Finest | 14 | Restaurant Bar & Club Rain, Amsterdam |
Choral, Denniz, Eduardo Ramirez, Fedor Limjoco, Franck, Frank the Tank, Joshua Walter, Knowledje, Mark Doyle, Mike van Loon, Noelle, Pryme, Robert Feelgood, Saxy Mr S., Tom Boye |
Gewoon Gastvrij invites · Never grow up - ADE | 71 | Club 8, Amsterdam |
Carlos Valdes, Esther Dune, Jeroony, Mike Ravelli, Minoz, Olivier Weiter, Ricketic |
Jealousy | 2 | Supperclub, Amsterdam |
Alan Luna |
Jij Ook! | 3 | Klub Kolonie 123, Nijmegen |
Basstraxx, Beefy |
Kapsones · op Visite | 25 | Club Vie, Rotterdam |
Chuckie, Fetish Verdi, Gee, Sidney Samson |
Label Showcase | 15 | Heineken The City, Amsterdam |
Firebeatz, Franky Rizardo, Georgio Schultz, Gregor Salto, Ilker Akay, Madskillz, Nicky Romero, Nikolaï Dimitrov, Oliver Twizt, Sidney Samson, Tony Cha Cha |
Live on stage | 28 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Baraka, Buck, Mafkees, Morbius |
Los! | 8 | Patronaat, Haarlem |
Paullie-DJ |
Luxaflex | 11 | Club M, Breda |
Funkadelic, Ser-V |
Melomanics Nights Sessions | 2 | LVC Cultuur Podium, Leiden |
Maison Dul, Melomanics, Nijhuis |
N.O. | 3 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
De La Sarge, High-Hess |
Namasté · The ADE Free Party | 27 | M.S. Stubnitz, Amsterdam |
Back to Mars, Bart Matthias, Bart van Rijn, Dogo, Elected, Fuwu, Jesse Ten, Junglefever, Koldun, Lee Jam, Monojack, Recovery Sounds, Riches, Spud, Supergroover, Terminal State, Tintal |
Niteworks Recordings label night · ADE Special | 1 | The Mansion, Amsterdam |
Eltonio Estavez, Groovemaster Johnson, Jazzy D, Mike Bendorph, Mike Vandee |
NTL · Ovum Label Night | 49 | MTV Studios, Amsterdam |
Benny Rodrigues, D'Julz, Josh Wink, Steve Bug, Terry Toner |
OffCourse013 | 58 | La Salle, Tilburg |
D-Sonic, D.MC, David van Ansem, Gwise, Pepperman, Ricky Rivaro |
Ons weekend begint op donderdag! | 16 | Club Rembrandt, Eindhoven |
Jowan, Shurendi |
Pacha Recordings vs Follow Me · ADE | 45 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Billy the Kit, Choral, Dani L. Mebius, Danny Freakazoid, Easy Ryan, GoldFish, Jamie Westland, Jordi Bouman, Marc Benjamin, Sarah Main, Steven Quarré, Technick, Tom Novy |
Plastic People ft. Wicked Jazz Sounds · ADE | 3 | Hotel Arena, Amsterdam |
Wicked Jazz Sounds |
Puik | 21 | Club Westwood, Den Haag |
BigBooming Bart, Joop Junior |
Puur · Thursday Raw | 2 | Café Puur, Eindhoven |
Bjorn Wolf |
Qeep it Coming · Red bull Party | 31 | Q-Nation, Breda |
Pat B, Ricky M |
Qmix · The Qmix Crew | 5 | The Talk, Tilburg |
KS, Lee, Yessika |
Red Bull Flight Club | 13 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Billy the Kit, Patrick, Robert Reyez, Steff de la Funk |
Rock! rock! rock! · ADE | 10 | Café Pakhuis Wilhelmina, Amsterdam |
Capacocha, Donna Summer, Hakki Takki, Jason Forrest, Krause, Makks, Mataklap, The No |
Sharam · Zebra Long Evening - ADE | 14 | Zebra Lounge, Amsterdam |
Andy Callister, Davide Squillace, Fullscale, Goodgrip, Jayh Samson, Jurgio Ratello, Melly Mel, Miss Nine, Nic Fanciulli, Rishi Bass, Robert Feelgood, Sharam, Sumo Hadji, Timothy Watt |
Solarize Night · ADE | 69 | De Kroon, Amsterdam |
Bolier, Cliff Coenraad, Da Silva, Dazzle, Galen Behr, Jonas Steur, Kane Nelson, Mark Norman, Observer, Re-Ward, Will Holland |
Special Lounge Party · ADE | 2 | Club Roque, Amsterdam |
Rob Boskamp, Rose, S-Bass |
Stella Polaris · ADE | 96 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Trentemøller |
Strafwerk · ADE Edition | 10 | Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam |
Bastique, Berend Kirch, Dorine Dorado, Edu de Leau, Jeroen Kok, Quazar, Ray Okpara |
Sunglasses at night | 18 | Club Delirium, Haarlem |
Cantez, RAMØS, Soundbalance, Wurtz |
TEAMrecords release party · ADE | 2 | Studio/K, Amsterdam |
Bill Desman, Philogresz, Shirazi, T!M, Vince Watson |
Terminal M & Great Stuff · ADE Showcase | 48 | Flexbar, Amsterdam |
Audiojack, Butch, Erman Erim, Gregor Tresher, Monika Kruse, Rainer Weichhold, Soares & Unders, Tomcraft |
TGIT | 22 | Manhattan, Arnhem |
Dirty-K, Franky Rizardo |
The Getaway · InDeep 'n'Dance ADE Special | 14 | The Getaway Dj Café, Amsterdam |
Alex Motu, Dexon, Jaywalker, Miss Wendy |
The Opposites op volle toeren | 19 | Watt, Rotterdam |
Dio, The Opposites |
Thursday Vibes | 2 | Quignon, Amersfoort |
G!O |
Thursdays | | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Ralf, Serom |
Thursdayz | 4 | Noxx, Antwerpen |
2Winz, Dimitri Wouters, Licious |
Tunnel010: Putnik | 32 | Club Catwalk, Rotterdam |
Eva Maria, Jamie Lie A Kwie, Jeff Moore, Lin |
Uit · Urban is Terug | 3 | 7evenue, Zaandam |
Diego Armando, Lorenzo, MBA, Smash Parker |
Vaag | | Club Le Paris, Den Haag |
Arthur van Dyk, Dennis de Mennis, Manu Blanco |
Vijftien XV | 4 | Vijftien XV, Eindhoven |
Eric Valentine |
Vreemd goes forward | 76 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Beat Pharmacy, Brendon Moeller, Casper Tielrooij, François K, John Daly, Tedd Patterson, Thomas Martojo |
We Love Drum 'n Bass | 20 | Billabong, Nijmegen |
Chaosmaker, Eye-D, Imperial Doom, Krimi, Randomize, Thrasher, Thumpa |
Wicked Hardcore · dj contest round 3 | 49 | Jongerenpodium R17, Grootebroek |
ArmenianBoy, Da Dreamer, Kid Suicide, sinaK-E, Stampede, The Kneh, Zyon |
WKND · Freerange & 8 bit label night | 38 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Gorge, Jimpster, Nick Curly, Shur-i-Kan, Timstr aka Tim Avis |