volgorde:
|
After Corona Party #2 | 1 | Eventcenter Zak, Uelsen |
Airwalk · Boat Party | 4 | Sanne Sophia, Muiden |
Alcazar · The Final Reunion | | Alcazar, Puttershoek |
Apresski Met Mie · XXL Festival | 2 | Recreatiegebied Het Hulsbeek, Oldenzaal |
Atomium Open Air | 2 | Brussels Expo, Brussel |
Hernán Cattáneo |
B-Front's Coffee Rave | 15 | Autotron, Rosmalen |
Adrenalize, B-Front, DV8, Jones, Phuture Noize, Rebelion, Rejecta, Sound Rush |
Back to respect | 106 | Beachclub Klein Scheveningen, Lopikerkapel |
Chuckie, Da Dominator, Daisy Rose, Jean, JJ, Maron Hill, Micky Hurts, Miss Hayes, Richard Durand, ROOG, Ruben Vitalis |
Beetse Rave · Gabber Picknick | 1 | Evenemententerrein Sellingerbeetse, Sellingen |
Apraxia, Bactering, Beuken BV, BlueKore, Complex, Dissoactive, Hellcreator, Meduza, Mindspitter, S.O.S. Crew, Skitzofreak |
Bills Bills Bills | | Supperclub, Amsterdam |
Breekout! Festival | 1 | Evenemententerrein Sportlaan, Bree |
Bad Koda, De Kreuners, De Wandelgangen, Emmy d'Arc, Rowwen Hèze, The Romans |
Bruis Festival | 1 | Muziekgieterij, Maastricht |
Balthazar, Fiona Brown, Hannah Mae, Haunt the Woods, MADMADMAD, Pays P., Raman, Ruben Block, Stoop Kid, Sylvie Kreusch, The Anaesthetics, The Homesick, Tukan, YIN YIN |
Caribbean Party Don | | Santiago de Cuba, Eindhoven |
Cirque Magique · Techno Edition | 1 | Kasteel Bossuit, Bossuit |
Endove, Joyhauser, Lebawski, Marco Faraone, Massaar, TRiXY |
Club Night | 1 | There Does Not Exist, Kiev |
Gerd Janson, Jonas Palzer, Nathalie Seres, Talismann |
De Danshal | | De Helling, Utrecht |
De Derde Helft · XXL - Presteren op het juiste moment | 1 | Sportpark- en centrum De Bengele, Nederweert |
De Nacht Van De Kaap | | SS Rotterdam, Rotterdam |
De Zomertuin | 52 | Roda Boulevard, Kerkrade |
AK, Fenomeno, Gil-T, Nicky Aitch, Ronnie Flex, ZEFF |
Dimensions Festival 3 | 1 | The Garden Resort, Tisno |
404 Eros, Ash Lauryn, Batu, Joe Delon, Junior, k means, Katiusha, Kiara Scuro, Marcellus Pittman, Margaret Dygas, Masda, Matthew Neequaye, Michelle, Mike BC, Minus Kendal, MLE, re:ni, Skee Mask, SNO, StennY (nog niet compleet) |
DRIFTERS | 1 | Boot 10 - boot 1, Rotterdam |
Analog Kitchen, Karim Soliman, Kind of One, Remy Unger, Secret Cinema, Steve Mulder |
Fire Is Gold | 2 | Middenvijver, Antwerpen |
Bizzey, BLCK Mamba, Broederliefde, Bryan MG, Damso, DIKKE, Dopebwoy, Dysfunkshunal, Dystinct, GEO, Hakimm, Idaly, J.Roots, Kevin Kofii, Masai, Miss Angel, NC, Nour & Fatma, Raiatwinz, Ritchie Santos, en nog 3 andere artiesten →The Roots, Yones, Zoey Hasselbank |
Happy Feelings Festival | | IJland, Amsterdam |
Hospop · Zomercarnaval Festival | | Breda |
Hunkering On Water | 1 | unspecified boat, Amsterdam |
Steve Kennedy, William Djoko |
Josylvio | | Zaal Dijk, Lemele |
Josylvio |
Kinky On The Beach · 14 Year Anniversary | 56 | Club Rodenburg, Beesd |
Ebro, Ed Mission, Emiel Roché, Italiander, J, JJ, Ko-c, Mike S, Miss J, Pedro, Ruben Vitalis, Ste-van |
Legacy Festival | 482 | Recreatiedomein Zilvermeer, Mol |
2 Brothers on the 4th Floor, Benny Cobra, Bountyhunter, Carat Trax, Cherry Moon Legends, Chucky, Danzel, Dimitri Cooman, F.R.A.N.K, Fire, Frank Zolex, Ghost, Greg S., Jam & Spoon, Jaydee, Jelle van Dael, Joeri, Liberty, Manu Kenton, Manu Riga, en nog 21 andere artiesten →Mark with a K, Marko de la Rocca, Misjah, MJ The Unique, Monotique, Nico Parisi, Niels van Gogh, Pcp, Phi-Phi, Philip, Robert Abigail, Rush, Sven Lanvin, Sylver, Thorin, Todd Terry, Ton TB, Vengaboys, Wout, X-Ian, Youri Parker |
LINK Festival | 1 | USE-in, Seraing |
Alex Sender, Dany Rodriguez, Freeman, Pierre, Rush, Tindra, Xentrix |
Natural Highs Festival | 2 | Domein De Locht, Duffel |
Nooduitgang | | Patronaat, Haarlem |
Attek, Digital Honey, Fabian J, Prunk, Steve Kennedy |
OOST · Closing In Eleven | | OOST, Groningen |
Paaspop XS | 4 | Manege De Molenheide, Schijndel |
ACinDC, Baby Blue, Bontgenoot, Dames Met Dorst, DeWolff, Disco Snolly, Goldband, In Your Honor, Josylvio, Lijn 7, Mother Mercury, SMÈRRIG Diskjochies, Stones Sessions, The Fortunate Sons, The Vices, Vinyl Forty-Five |
plasma × DRUM041 | | Het Stroomhuis, Eindhoven |
Albert van Abbe (nog niet compleet) |
Polyphonic · Drum & Bass Liveshow ft. Phion Orchestra & more | | Openluchttheater De Pinkenberg, Rozendaal |
Artino, Phion, Polyphonic |
Reggae Sound & Culture #2 | | HAL 25, Alkmaar |
Shamba Lion |
Saturday Night | | Club Next Level, Ede |
Summer Festival | 1 | Sportpark Het Schenge, Goes |
Alan Serano, BIGGI, Diaz & Bruno, Elton Jonathan, Hillfire, Johnny 500, JP, Massive MC, NinetyTwo, Sam Blans, Ziggy |
Sunset Festival · The Hard Edition 2 | 151 | De Lilse Bergen, Lille |
Anhatema, Bloodlust, Chok Dee, Chucky, Clayton Cash, Coone, Crazy We R, Cryex, D-Attack, Danger Hardcore Team, Dark-E, Degos & Re-Done, Deluzion, DL, Dustin Hertz, EddyHardcore, Estasia, FLO, Hard Driver, Illegal Brother, en nog 25 andere artiesten →Jebroer, JNXD, K-Style, Killshot, Level One, Loïc D, Lunakorpz, MANDY, Mark with a K, Miss Puss, Outsiders, Pat B, Physika, Playboyz, Rebelion, Ronald-V, RVAGE, Sandy Warez, Sefa, Shaggy Soldiers, Sound Rush, The Rebel, Voidax, Warface, Yellow Fever |
The CODE · Secret Boat Party | 1 | unspecified boat, Rotterdam |
The Day Before Tomorrow | 1 | Brasschaat Park, Brasschaat |
5napback, Arthur Lewis, Boef, Dave Lambert, F.R.A.N.K, Licious, Lil Kleine, Makasi, Maxim Lany, Michael Amani, Mystique, Nick Bril, Nico Morano, Patrice Bäumel, Robbertoo, Ronny Retro, Sakso, Tach, Yves Deruyter (nog niet compleet) |
The Ultimate House Cruise | | Zeilschip Stedemaeght, Lelystad |
Dubyard, Ed Mission, Gina Storm, Ko-c, Marco V, Michael Mess, Orson Welsh |
Thuishaventje | | Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam |
Carlos Valdes, Kasper, Lieke TR, Sandrien |
Timeless Open Air · 5 Years 3 | 10 | Sportpark Strijthagen, Landgraaf |
Avello Blue, Disco Tropicana, DSCO By Marco, Justin Time, Koen, Koen, Ravenous |
Valtifest | 20 | Kaap Oost, Amsterdam |
Voodoo Village Festival | 11 | Gravenkasteel Humbeek, Grimbergen |
&ME, a local hero, BAFANA, Bedouin, Belben, Bibi Seck, Blossom Culture, Christian 82, Colyn, Cøpal, Deer Jade, Denis Horvat, Emily Jeanne, FJAAK, Hangar, Kamma, Kaudron, Kevin de Vries, Kobosil, Lexx, en nog 20 andere artiesten →Lola Haro, Luna Semara, M.O.S., Massimiliano Pagliara, Milo Spykers, Mooglie, Nick Bril, Nico Morano, One Track Brain, ONYVAA, Parallel Circuit, Paramida, phanom, Rampue, Robag Wruhme, Rode, Sagan, Satori, Sifa, Stephan Bodzin |
Zomerpop Festival | 2 | Recreatieterrein de Weyver, Hoogwoud |
4B2M, Bizzey, Bongloard, DI-RECT, Dotan, FilthymcNasty, Gotu Jim, KNARS, Niels van der Gulik, Queen's Pleasure, The Guru Guru, Van Dik Hout, Westone, WIES (nog niet compleet) |