😏
23 december 2021
georganiseerd door Ultra Music Festival
–
Bayfront Park (buiten)
301 Biscayne Blvd
301 Biscayne Blvd, Miami
Verenigde Staten
Bayfront Park (buiten)
301 Biscayne Blvd
301 Biscayne Blvd, Miami
Verenigde Staten
Ultra Music Festival dagen
Ultra Music Festival, | vr 25 mrt 2022, 15:00 | ← | |
Ultra Music Festival, | za 26 mrt 2022, 15:00 | ||
Ultra Music Festival, | zo 27 mrt 2022, 15:00 |
Tickets & prijzen Ultra Music Festival
Uitverkocht
Voorverkoop, 3 dagen 1: | $ 399,95 |
3 dagen 2: | € 449,95 |
3 dagen, VIP: | € 1.499,95 |
Minimumleeftijd?
18Line-up Ultra Music Festival
Line-up is niet compleet.
verdeeld over alle dagen
4B techno, urban |
A Hundred Drums dubstep |
Above & Beyond trance, house |
Acraze house |
Adam Beyer techno |
Afrojack house |
Akeos dubstep |
Alesso house |
Alison Wonderland urban |
Aly & Fila trance |
Amelie Lens techno, house |
Andrew Rayel trance |
Armin van Buuren trance |
Audiofreq hardstyle |
Ben Nicky trance |
Boris Brejcha techno, house |
Brennen Grey techno |
CamelPhat house, techno, psy |
Carl Cox techno |
Cedric Gervais house |
Claptone house |
Coone hardstyle |
Darksiderz hardstyle |
Darren Styles hardcore, trance |
David Guetta house |
Deniz Bul techno |
DubVision house, trance |
Ëlohim techno, house |
Eric Prydz house, techno, trance |
Fisher house |
Flume hip hop |
Gammer hardcore |
Gesaffelstein techno |
GG Magree hip hop, urban |
Hannes Bieger · live |
Hybrid Minds drum & bass |
ILLENIUM urban |
Infuze house |
Jamie Jones house, techno |
Jauz house, dubstep, reggae |
Jeffrey Sutorius trance, house |
John Digweed techno, trance, downtempo, house |
Joseph Capriati techno, house |
Julian Jordan house |
Justin Mylo house |
Kayzo house |
Knife Party dubstep |
KVSH house |
Kygo house |
Leotrix dubstep |
Lil Texas hardcore |
Maceo Plex house, hard techno, techno |
Madeon house |
Major Lazer hip hop, latin |
Martin Garrix house, techno |
Matisse & Sadko house |
Nic Fanciulli trance |
Nina Kraviz techno |
Nitepunk dubstep |
Oliver Heldens house |
Ookay urban |
Osrin house |
Paco Osuna techno |
Pan-Pot house, techno |
Peekaboo dubstep |
Pendulum drum & bass |
Pulsatorz hardstyle |
Richie Hawtin techno |
Riøt hardcore |
Roni Size drum & bass |
Saka dubstep |
Sam Feldt house |
Sander van Doorn techno, trance |
Sasha house, trance |
Say My Name urban |
Seven Lions dubstep |
Snake hip hop, pop |
Sofi Tukker house |
Solardo techno, house |
Sub Zero Project hardstyle |
Svdden Death dubstep |
Tchami house |
Tiësto house, trance |
Timmy Trumpet house, hardcore, hardstyle, psy, pop |
Vintage Culture house, disco |
Wavedash dubstep |
William Black urban |
Zedd house |
Zeds Dead drum & bass, dubstep |
Statistieken
3 | bezoekers | |
1 | geïnteresseerd | |
12 | bezoekers | |
43 | geïnteresseerd | |
2100 | bezoekers @ 25 maart 2022 | |
2600 | geïnteresseerd @ 25 maart 2022 | |
1 | · | nieuwsbericht |
13 | · | video's |
1 | · | opmerking |
geen | stemresultaat (1 stem) |
Nieuws
Ultra Music Festival officially cancels 2021 dates
22 februari 2021
After waiting on an official announcement in an effort to secure its 2022 dates, Ultra Music Festival has been forced to cancel for a second year in a row. Generally seen as the commencement of festival season, Ultra's 2021 cancellation effectively signals another gutted spring events circuit. Ticket holders were contacted by Ultra organizers to announce the cancellation, citing ongoing health concerns and COVID-19 protocols, as well as the announcement of 2022's dates.
WE’RE BACK and excited to announce the #Ultra2022 Phase 2 Lineup!
Can’t wait to see you all March 25-27 at Bayfront Park!
PHASE 2 LINEUP
Headliners
Adam Beyer
Afrojack
Alesso
Alison Wonderland
Amelie Lens
Armin van Buuren
Boris Brejcha
CAMELPHAT
Carl Cox (Hybrid Live)
David Guetta
DJ SNAKE
Fisher
Gareth Emery [analog] (Live)
ILLENIUM
Joseph Capriati
Knife Party
Kygo
Madeon (Live)
Martin Garrix
Nicky Romero
Nina Kraviz
Oliver Heldens
Oliver Tree (Live)
Pendulum (Live)
Sasha / John Digweed
Seven Lions
SLANDER (Live)
SOFI TUKKER (Live)
Svdden Death presents VOYD (Live)
Tale Of Us
Tiesto
Timmy Trumpet
ZEDS DEAD
Can’t wait to see you all March 25-27 at Bayfront Park!
PHASE 2 LINEUP
Headliners
Adam Beyer
Afrojack
Alesso
Alison Wonderland
Amelie Lens
Armin van Buuren
Boris Brejcha
CAMELPHAT
Carl Cox (Hybrid Live)
David Guetta
DJ SNAKE
Fisher
Gareth Emery [analog] (Live)
ILLENIUM
Joseph Capriati
Knife Party
Kygo
Madeon (Live)
Martin Garrix
Nicky Romero
Nina Kraviz
Oliver Heldens
Oliver Tree (Live)
Pendulum (Live)
Sasha / John Digweed
Seven Lions
SLANDER (Live)
SOFI TUKKER (Live)
Svdden Death presents VOYD (Live)
Tale Of Us
Tiesto
Timmy Trumpet
ZEDS DEAD
→ lees meer
WE’RE BACK and excited to announce the #Ultra2022 Phase 2 Lineup!
Can’t wait to see you all March 25-27 at Bayfront Park!
PHASE 2 LINEUP:
Headliners:
Adam Beyer
Afrojack
Alesso
Alison Wonderland
Amelie Lens
Armin van Buuren
Boris Brejcha
CAMELPHAT
Carl Cox (Hybrid Live)
David Guetta
DJ SNAKE
Fisher
Gareth Emery [analog] (Live)
ILLENIUM
Jauz b2b NGHTMRE
Joseph Capriati
Knife Party
Kygo
Madeon (Live)
Martin Garrix
Nicky Romero
Nina Kraviz
Oliver Heldens
Oliver Tree (Live)
Pendulum (Live)
Sasha / John Digweed
Seven Lions
SLANDER (Live)
SOFI TUKKER (Live)
Svdden Death presents VOYD (Live)
Tale Of Us
Tiesto
Timmy Trumpet
Vintage Culture b2b Claptone
ZEDS DEAD
Support:
4B b2b SAYMYNAME
A Hundred Drums
ACRAZE
Akeos
Aly & Fila
Andrew Rayal
Ann Clue
ANNA
Audiofreq
Ben Nicky pres. Xtreme
Black Tiger Sex Machine
Brennen Grey
Cedric Gervais
Claptone b2b Vintage Culture
Coone
Da Tweekaz
Darksiderz
Darren Styles
Deniz Bul
Dubvision
Elohim (live)
Florian Picasso
Forester (live)
Frank Walker
FrostTop
Gammer
Hannes Bieger (live)
Hybrid Minds
Infuze
Jeffrey Sutorius
Julian Jordan
Justin Mylo
Kraysh
KVSH b2b Pontifexx
Leotrix
Lil Texas
Matisse & Sadko
Matt Nash
Mija b2b GG Magree
Moritz Hofbauer
Nic Fanciulli
Nitepunk
Ookay (live)
Osrin
Pan-Pot
PEEKABOO
Pulsatorz
Reinier Zonneveld (live)
RIOT
Roni Size
Saka
Sam Feldt
Sander van Doorn
Solardo
Space Laces
Sub Zero Project
Sullivan King (live)
Tchami
Vini Vici
Wavedash
Wax Motif
Whethan
WHIPPED CREAM
William Black
Can’t wait to see you all March 25-27 at Bayfront Park!
PHASE 2 LINEUP:
Headliners:
Adam Beyer
Afrojack
Alesso
Alison Wonderland
Amelie Lens
Armin van Buuren
Boris Brejcha
CAMELPHAT
Carl Cox (Hybrid Live)
David Guetta
DJ SNAKE
Fisher
Gareth Emery [analog] (Live)
ILLENIUM
Jauz b2b NGHTMRE
Joseph Capriati
Knife Party
Kygo
Madeon (Live)
Martin Garrix
Nicky Romero
Nina Kraviz
Oliver Heldens
Oliver Tree (Live)
Pendulum (Live)
Sasha / John Digweed
Seven Lions
SLANDER (Live)
SOFI TUKKER (Live)
Svdden Death presents VOYD (Live)
Tale Of Us
Tiesto
Timmy Trumpet
Vintage Culture b2b Claptone
ZEDS DEAD
Support:
4B b2b SAYMYNAME
A Hundred Drums
ACRAZE
Akeos
Aly & Fila
Andrew Rayal
Ann Clue
ANNA
Audiofreq
Ben Nicky pres. Xtreme
Black Tiger Sex Machine
Brennen Grey
Cedric Gervais
Claptone b2b Vintage Culture
Coone
Da Tweekaz
Darksiderz
Darren Styles
Deniz Bul
Dubvision
Elohim (live)
Florian Picasso
Forester (live)
Frank Walker
FrostTop
Gammer
Hannes Bieger (live)
Hybrid Minds
Infuze
Jeffrey Sutorius
Julian Jordan
Justin Mylo
Kraysh
KVSH b2b Pontifexx
Leotrix
Lil Texas
Matisse & Sadko
Matt Nash
Mija b2b GG Magree
Moritz Hofbauer
Nic Fanciulli
Nitepunk
Ookay (live)
Osrin
Pan-Pot
PEEKABOO
Pulsatorz
Reinier Zonneveld (live)
RIOT
Roni Size
Saka
Sam Feldt
Sander van Doorn
Solardo
Space Laces
Sub Zero Project
Sullivan King (live)
Tchami
Vini Vici
Wavedash
Wax Motif
Whethan
WHIPPED CREAM
William Black
1 opmerking
Timetable 25.03
MAINSTAGE
4:15 PM Frank Walter
5:20 PM Nicky Romero
6:25 PM Timmy Trumpet
7:30 PM FISHER
8:35 PM Alesso
9:40 PM Martin Garrix
10:45 PM Kygo
Live Stage
5:00 PM OOKAY
06:30 PM Sullivan King
8:00 PM SVDDEN DEATH Pres. VOYD
9:30 PM Alison Wonderland
11:00 PM Pendulum
Resistance, gehost door Carl Cox
4:00 PM Anfisa Letyago
5:30 PM Michael Bibi
07:00 PM Joseph Capriati
8:30 PM Nina Kraviz
10:00 PM Carl Cox
Worldwide Stage, gehost door ASOT
4:00 PM AVIRA
4:50 PM Sander van Doorn
5:40 PM Aly & Fila
6:35 PM Andrew Rayel
7:30 PM Gareth Emery
8:30 PM Vini Vici
9:30 PM Armin van Buuren B2B Reiner Zonneveld
10:30 PM Armin van Buuren
Resistance, gehost door FCKING SERIOUS
4:00 PM Popof
6:00 PM Ann Clue
9:00 PM Boris Brejcha
UMF Radio Stage, gehost door STMPD
4:00 PM Infuze
4:45 PM Osrin
5:30 PM Matt Nash
6:15 PM Florian Picasso
7:00 PM KVSH B2B Pontifexx
7:45 PM Matisse & Sadko
8:30 PM DubVision
9:15 PM Julian Jordan
10:15 PM Justin Mylo
11:15 PM Mystery Guest
Oasts
4:00 PM Sirchez & Sofia
4:45 PM Chico Bandido
5:30 PM Bebe Breaks
6:30 PM Zaa
7:30 PM DJ Ideal B2B Redux Saints
8:30 PM Jimmie Page
9:30 PM Dave Sol
10:15 PM Wags
11:00 PM Metaphysical B2B Knowlton Walsh
MAINSTAGE
4:15 PM Frank Walter
5:20 PM Nicky Romero
6:25 PM Timmy Trumpet
7:30 PM FISHER
8:35 PM Alesso
9:40 PM Martin Garrix
10:45 PM Kygo
Live Stage
5:00 PM OOKAY
06:30 PM Sullivan King
8:00 PM SVDDEN DEATH Pres. VOYD
9:30 PM Alison Wonderland
11:00 PM Pendulum
Resistance, gehost door Carl Cox
4:00 PM Anfisa Letyago
5:30 PM Michael Bibi
07:00 PM Joseph Capriati
8:30 PM Nina Kraviz
10:00 PM Carl Cox
Worldwide Stage, gehost door ASOT
4:00 PM AVIRA
4:50 PM Sander van Doorn
5:40 PM Aly & Fila
6:35 PM Andrew Rayel
7:30 PM Gareth Emery
8:30 PM Vini Vici
9:30 PM Armin van Buuren B2B Reiner Zonneveld
10:30 PM Armin van Buuren
Resistance, gehost door FCKING SERIOUS
4:00 PM Popof
6:00 PM Ann Clue
9:00 PM Boris Brejcha
UMF Radio Stage, gehost door STMPD
4:00 PM Infuze
4:45 PM Osrin
5:30 PM Matt Nash
6:15 PM Florian Picasso
7:00 PM KVSH B2B Pontifexx
7:45 PM Matisse & Sadko
8:30 PM DubVision
9:15 PM Julian Jordan
10:15 PM Justin Mylo
11:15 PM Mystery Guest
Oasts
4:00 PM Sirchez & Sofia
4:45 PM Chico Bandido
5:30 PM Bebe Breaks
6:30 PM Zaa
7:30 PM DJ Ideal B2B Redux Saints
8:30 PM Jimmie Page
9:30 PM Dave Sol
10:15 PM Wags
11:00 PM Metaphysical B2B Knowlton Walsh