volgorde:
|
Aftrsun Festival · Into the Wild | 48 | Leuvenseweg 88, Aarschot |
Bocain, Christian Smith, Dense & Pika, Djaxx, Egbert, Enrico Sangiuliano, Jacky, Joop Junior, Joyhauser, Kagge & Bowen, Kevin Arnemann, Luuk van Dijk, Luytenant, Mylan, Niels Feijen, Notoir, Nukov & Yelmet, Ramon Tapia, Reinier Zonneveld, Rich Kid on LSD (RKL), en nog 6 andere artiesten →Roger Martinez, Secret Cinema, Soulcity, SQL, Unclesand, Vision Machine |
All Day I Dream of Woodstock Wonders | 59 | Woodstock 69, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Lee Burridge, Lost Desert, YokoO |
Applepie · DÂK Closing Party | 3 | DÂK, Rotterdam |
Aisek, Ben Fresh, Darryl Antunez, Djoevenile, Don De Baron, Franky Sticks, JJAQ, KRY, Mo Jakob, Ray Escobar, SlickChick |
Applepie · DÂK After Party | 3 | Superdisco, Rotterdam |
Ray Escobar, Slick |
Authentic Afterhours | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Anthity, Pulziv, Vidya |
Bietje drijven, bietje dansen 2 | 7 | BillyBird Park Hemelrijk, Volkel |
Daster, Giyamo, MarijnV, Redz |
Billy Balster × Loesoe | 1 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Cloud8 | 5 | The Suicide Club, Rotterdam |
Cincity, Drunken Lion Soundsystem, L'afrique Discothèque, Owen Densa |
Club Night | | Club NL Mallorca, El Arenal |
Johnny 500 |
De Zomerdag | 6 | De School, Amsterdam |
Call Super, Cinnaman, Jo Kali, Wartone |
Deep Sea Discotheque | 1 | Whoosah Beachclub, Scheveningen |
Bredt, Christian S, Sano, Woody92 |
Epic | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Festimi | 6 | De Binnenplaats, Amsterdam |
Elias Mazian, Festimi Soundsystem, Olaf Boswijk, San Soda, Zuen |
Freddy Moreira show | 196 | Beachclub Vroeger, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Freddy Moreira (nog niet compleet) |
Fuifje goes Bloomingdale | 3 | Beachclub Bloomingdale, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Geza Weisz, HATO, Kevsko, King Eyal, Mr. Wonder, Mystery Guest, Phalerieau, Suilju, The Marv |
Happy Boeddha classics | 1 | SKEEF, Heerhugowaard |
Deepmoodmusic, Fullscale, Manie, Mr. Scoop, TamTam |
Hï Sundays | 2 | Hï Ibiza, Playa d'en Bossa |
Don Diablo, LOVRA, Mambo Brothers, Oliver Heldens, Steve Angello, The Magician, Throttle |
JAM | 5 | AIR, Amsterdam |
4shobangers, April Grey, Nicky Bizzle, Ordio Mareno, Sam Blans, SFB |
Kygo | | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Kygo, Matoma, Sigala |
MILF | 4 | ABE Club & Lounge, Amsterdam |
Moodstock | 2 | Festivalterrein Dijkerstraat, Peer |
Beans & Hedge, Delafino, Dominico, Jules Dime, Lady Linn, Lexy & K-Paul, Mr. Grammy, Red D, Seelen, Severens, Weltenz |
Morgen | 10 | Beachclub7, Zevenhuizen |
Chris Rox, Fergel Rise, Illfort Grantz, Jasper Clash, Leroy Styles, Patrick Brown, ROOG |
No Sundays Without Techno | 2 | John Doe, Amsterdam |
NTWRK | 2 | oaK, Amsterdam |
Paradigm Festival · Day | 804 | Suikerunie, Groningen |
Alexander Koning, Bas Amro, Brassica, Claudio PRC, Dano, Hesz, JP, Julian Alexander, Makcim, Mark van Dale, Odd_Mind, Oliver Sudden, Rabies, Robin Kampschoer, Sigward, Spokenn, tINI, Undo, Wouter van Driel |
Paradigm Festival · Night | 800 | Suikerunie, Groningen |
Danny Howells, Guy J, Navar (nog niet compleet) |
ROD & Friends | 439 | Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam |
Alden Tyrell, Aron Friedman, Boris Ross, Cleon Macnack, Eric de Man, Karim Soliman, Manual, Mark du Mosch, Ovatow, Paul Boex, ROD, Shrimp DJ, Thom Bold, Tripeo, Turne (nog niet compleet) |
Rumors Ibiza | 1 | Destino, Santa Eulalia Del Río |
Guy Gerber, Life on Planets, Maayan Nidam |
Salsa mix party | | Zaal Alleman, Amstelveen |
Pedro Blanca |
Schateiland | 5 | Walhalla, Harderwijk |
Danny Woof, MANGØ, Mickey Waus, Mo6 |
SMÈRRIG · Oan d'n Playa | 6 | Van Aken, 's-Hertogenbosch |
Bonxo, Brocco, CHIMP, Dansado & De Feestmeester, Jordan, Marshall, NIXUS, Phalerieau, Puinhoop Kollektiv |
Sterren van Holland · Outdoor Edition | 42 | ArenA Boulevard, Amsterdam |
André Hazes, Coenio, Django Wagner, Henk Dissel, John de Bever, Pascal Redeker, Peter Beense, Snollebollekes, Tino Martin (nog niet compleet) |
Sundance Rhythms of Reggae | 2 | Altstadt, Eindhoven |
King Shiloh, The Illuminated |
Sunday Lovers Mousse Party #2 | 5 | 7Sins, Maaseik |
Calvo, JJ, Joey Domingo, Midix, Pascal, Stan Lee, Ste-van |
Sziget 6 | 645 | Óbudai-sziget, Budapest |
Dario Rossi, Garmiani, Hernán Cattáneo, Hurts, Metronomy, Moosz, MORTEN, Rone, Steve Aoki, The Chainsmokers, White Lies |
The boiler room #4 · Techno | | Poolcentrum, Hoorn |
The Qontinent · Decade of Dedication 4 | 1034 | Puyenbroeck, Wachtebeke |
Bartoch, Bass Modulators, Beastarius, Bestien, Chaotic Hostility, Chicago Zone, Coone, Deepack, Def Toys, Degos & Re-Done, Destructive Tendencies, Detektor, Devin Wild, Diesel, Digital Punk, DL, Donkey Rollers, Dr. Peacock, Dr. Rude, DRS, en nog 50 andere artiesten →DV8, Ecstatic, EddyHardcore, Endymion, Frequencerz, Furyan, Gave, Gordon Smith, H4bitane, Hardbouncer, Josh & Wesz, Lady Dammage, Livid, Luna, Mad Dog, Manu Kenton, Mark with a K, Masters of Noise, Miss K8, MYST, N-Vitral, NSCLT, OGM909, Omira, Psyko Punkz, Public Enemies, Rebelion, Regain, Requiem, Royal S, Saltzer, Sandy Warez, Scope DJ, Sei2ure, Sound Rush, Spitnoise, Sub Sonik, Tartaros, Technoboy, Tek Soldierz, Tha Playah, The Melodyst, The Pitcher, The Sickest Squad, Thera, Unexist, Unresolved, Warface, Wildstylez, Zatox |
Wecandance · Desert Dreams 2 | 62 | Zeedijk, Zeebrugge |
Alfred Anders, Âme, AMyn, Aroh, ATTARI, Bibi Seck, BOSSA, Catwar & Lilihell, DAOUD, DkA, Eagl, Eagles & Butterflies, Ekany, Faisal, GroverMusic, Gus, Jarreau Vandal, Jean Le Rouge, Jeremy Underground, Jewels, en nog 24 andere artiesten →John Noseda, José Noventa, Kaiserr, Kusiner, Leama, Luca Musto, Maxim Lany, Midland, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Patrice Bäumel, Rain Dear, Rampue, Raw District, Rhythm Mind, Sense, Stimming, SupAfly Collective, Tele Talks, Thang, Théo Gee, Tofke, unders, Viken Arman, Vitesse |
Wicked Jazz Sounds club night · Afro Special | 1 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Gianna Tam, Leroy Rey, Lucas Benjamin, Luuk Hof |
Zonnig × Duikboot | 8 | Strand Binnen, Breda |
Lucky Done Gone, Tom Trago |