volgorde:
|
Axwell & Ingrosso | 3 | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Alesso, Diplo, Salvatore Ganacci |
Bitchin' | | Ipanema, Hasselt |
Tom Delsaer |
Bravoure · Haarlem Jazz & More Official After Party | | Club Ruis, Haarlem |
Erick E, Nicolay On Sax, Sammy Sticks, Saxophonation, Sebastian Floris, Thom Bold |
Caribbean night | 3 | Café De Vooruitgang, Bergen |
Eric de Man |
Floating Bar | 56 | Oosterdokskade, Amsterdam |
BeauDamian, Gurney-Champion, Jeftuz, Wantigga |
Haags Horeca Fiesta | 1 | Club Rootz, Den Haag |
Bou, Boy Bianchi, Boy Boogie, Cdj Coen, Cedric, DIGGA, Dirty Priest, Distûrbe, Dominique Base, Kevin Orduña, L. K., LarryKoek, Luuk Deluxe, MacLennan, Rutger van Kampen, Steve Verm, Sunny Sjoerd |
Hotspot | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
HYTE Blackparty | 2 | Tantra Café, Ibiza |
Audiofly, Pan-Pot |
HYTE Ibiza | 5 | Amnesia Ibiza, San Rafael |
Audiofly, John Talabot, Maceo Plex, Odd Parents, Pan-Pot, Stephan Hinz |
Imagica · Downtown | 4 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
A++, Lolla Tek, Okocea, Pierre D'Vara |
Kickstart · Officieel Mysteryland Voorfeestje | 1 | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Chamireaux, Jules de la Courgette, Julien Simmons, Juri Miralles, KRY |
Ladies Night | 2 | Café The Ocean, Deurne |
Moombahteam |
Lake Festival 2 | 7 | Schwarzlsee, Uttendorf |
Afrojack, DVBBS, Dyro, Hardwell, Headhunterz, IllSkillz, Julian Jordan, Le Shuuk, Mosaken, Sanny, Sick Individuals |
LoveStar | 5 | Starbeach, Chersonissos |
Ambush, Firebeatz, Julian Calor, Les Davis, Rico South |
Mega Schuimparty | 2 | El Sombrero, Reusel |
Ardistic |
Night Shift | 2 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
KC The Funkaholic, Momo DL, NL Nafi |
One Last Time | 1 | Nova, Amsterdam |
Dwinnah, Jeremy Herkul, Michael Woo, Yves Lassally |
Outside | | Beachouse Ibiza, Playa d'en Bossa |
Andrea Oliva |
Pukkelpop 2 | 102 | Festivalterrein (Kiewit), Hasselt |
De Sluwe Vos, Soulwax, The Whatevers (nog niet compleet) |
Route 69 · Cannes Outdoor 2015 | 72 | Raoul Wallenbergplein, Naaldwijk |
Freestyle Maniacs, I See, Outsiders, Remco & Sander, Rude Noize, S-Lee, The Darkraver |
Sail-In at the Supperclub Cruise | 2 | Supperclub Cruise, Amsterdam |
Survival of the Hardest · Summer Edition #2 | 39 | Timmerfabriek Vlissingen, Vlissingen |
Blade, M-ystery, Schaier |
Voorwaarts | 2 | Subsonic, Groningen |
Jolar Drim, Sander Sittn |
We Love College · Chill & Grill | 2 | 't Puntje, Vlissingen |
Sander Maas |
Wednesday · Red Cup Month | | John Doe, Amsterdam |
Duane Franklin, Femmetastic, Izzy Bizzy, NGHTSHD, Ordio Mareno, Sam Blans, Stevendrums |