volgorde:
|
Arcade Summer Thursday | 1 | Arcade, Eindhoven |
Spinn'Em |
Armin van Buuren is in A State of Trance | 11 | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Andrew Rayel, Armin van Buuren, Mark Sixma, Ruben de Ronde |
Cream | 1 | Amnesia Ibiza, San Rafael |
Aly & Fila, Bryan Kearney, Danny Howard, Kryder, Michael Calfan, Paul van Dyk, Philip George, Tom Staar, Will Atkinson |
Decay Records Show Case | 1 | No Name, Playa d'en Bossa |
Disco Donderdag | 2 | BASIS, Utrecht |
Faux, Robin Fett |
Dit is Vale | 1 | Dit Is Bart, Assen |
Acura, Danny Seidel, Sandra in the Sun, Sebastian Davidson, Ven |
Djanes | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Eno-C, Fem K, Kit-T, Rose |
Dondernacht · 2 Year Anniversary | 55 | Whoosah Beachclub, Scheveningen |
Karim Soliman, Relativ, Waze & Odyssey, Wouter S. |
Doodleuk | 8 | Maggy Malou, Utrecht |
bFAKE, Frankie Howland, Haider Raja, Shoes., VALA |
Dusk #4 | 4 | Cue Bar, Amsterdam |
Chorris, Djaygo, Jayzo, KAPI |
Early in the Evening | | Aloha Bar, Rotterdam |
Gaz, Joe Nice |
Eden | | Eden, Sant Antoni de Portmany |
Alexander Kowalski, Christian Smith, Horacio Cruz |
Flawless | 7 | John Doe, Amsterdam |
Dimitri Nikita, Jeremy Herkul, Offwhite, Ordio Mareno |
Fusion Festival | 22 | Kulturkosmos Müritz, Lärz |
Gaande #2 | 5 | Studio Tilburg, Tilburg |
HYDR8, Paquito Moniz, WARR!OR, Yung Felix |
Grand Slam · Opening @ Nova | 9 | Nova, Amsterdam |
Alainde Lon, Mitchel Kelly, Phalerieau, Thomas Edsard |
Harrie Hossel · Pitch preparty | 8 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Jackie, NVRMNDED, styn, Yung Luc |
KlanK | 3 | The Social Club, Leuven |
KlanK |
Livin' Easy | | Cooldown Café, Amsterdam |
Kash, Sidney, Sky (nog niet compleet) |
Masenqo Agency Showcase | 5 | BIRD, Rotterdam |
KRY, Martinos Tsavidis, Steven Pieters, Taylan Alan |
Michael Jackson Official Tribute Party | 27 | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Chamireaux, Elias Mazian |
Nachtcollege · Closingparty Waalhalla | 71 | Waalhalla, Nijmegen |
Dylan Lucky, Ici Sans Merci, Maus, Miss Melera, Prunk, Roseau |
Niko. Drinkt | 12 | Blender, Rotterdam |
Freddie Mercure, Jeff Solo, Rough & Maximoes, Tobias Prins |
Pre Party Eendracht Festival 6.0 | 8 | Rotown, Rotterdam |
Ballroom Syndicate, Original Dub Radix, OSC1899 (nog niet compleet) |
Project Sugar | 5 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Stefan Kuipers, Thara Bergen & Cesan Bucek, Wouter de Moor |
Reveal | 2 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Disclectic, Joury Gijzen, Marc Benjamin, Peter Fields |
Rock Werchter | 44 | Festival Park, Werchter |
Caribou, Hot Chip, The Chemical Brothers, Years & Years |
Runnin' Wild · 1930s Jazz Dance party | 1 | 't Blauwe Theehuis, Amsterdam |
Hugh Lydon |
School's End 2015 · After Exams | 3 | Futur, Turnhout |
Basscreators, Beats & Colors, Belgian Squad, Crushz, Drop da Funk, Heatwavez, Ravenous, Swift-D, Triple Ace |
Skulls & Bones | 1 | Club Ruis, Haarlem |
Abstract, PANTER, Raynor, Young Berber |
Stiekum | 8 | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Cincity, Elmer Lopes, Freddy Moreira (nog niet compleet) |
Stu Thursdays · Ladies First | 3 | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Lazy Kidz, Lefalini, Major Maeyer, Souza Malouza, Wssrt (nog niet compleet) |
Supreme Machine | 1 | Subsonic, Groningen |
The Beta House | | Club RED, Leeuwarden |
The Redlight | | Sankeys, Playa d'en Bossa |
EZ, Mat Jam Lamont, Preditah, Tube & Berger (nog niet compleet) |
THRWBCK | | ABE Club & Lounge, Amsterdam |
Tropical Thursday | 2 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
TT Festival | 12 | Doevenkamp, Assen |
Kid de Luca, Kraantje Pappie, Mental Theo, Moombahteam |
UNITY Radio Open Night | 20 | Innocent, Hengelo |
Basic Grooves, Bass-D, Lunatic, Rudeboy, T-junction |
Vane | 5 | Tivoli de Helling, Utrecht |
BeauDamian, Singularis, Sndwvs (nog niet compleet) |
Wildstyle | 7 | TwentySix, Rotterdam |
Joe Nice, Nicon, Sweepa, Swift |