😏
20 april 2016
host: Q-dance
–
Commerzbank-Arena (binnen)
Mörfelder Landstraße 362
Mörfelder Landstraße 362, Frankfurt am Main
Duitsland🇩🇪
Commerzbank-Arena (binnen)
Mörfelder Landstraße 362
Mörfelder Landstraße 362, Frankfurt am Main
Duitsland🇩🇪
World Club Dome dagen
World Club Dome, | vr 3 jun 2016, 16:00 | ← | |
World Club Dome, | za 4 jun 2016, 11:00 | ||
World Club Dome, | zo 5 jun 2016, 16:00 |
Tickets & prijzen World Club Dome
Uitverkocht
Early bird, passepartout: | € 109,- |
Club ticket deluxe, passepartout: | € 179,- |
passepartout, VIP: | € 210,- |
Voorverkoop, passepartout: | € 124,- |
Club Ticket Deluxe, passepartout: | € 184,- |
VIP: | € 264,- |
Minimumleeftijd?
18Bezoekers
Maximaal 35000.
Maximaal 35000.
Stemresultaat: zeer goed
geweldig | 3 | 38% | |
zeer goed | 3 | 38% | |
goed | 1 | 13% | |
ok | 0 | ||
voldoende | 1 | 13% | |
onvoldoende | 0 | ||
slecht | 0 | ||
zeer slecht | 0 | ||
waardeloos | 0 |
Line-up World Club Dome
Line-up is niet compleet.
1Mainstage |
---|
vr 16:30 - 17:15: Le Shuuk |
2Dorian Gray 2.0 mainstage |
za 02:30 → ? - 00:00: Tiefschwarz |
3Dorian Gray 2.0 Classics stage |
4Dorian Gray 2.0 Endless Boeing 747 area |
Statistieken
33 | bezoekers | |
72 | geïnteresseerd | |
4 | bezoekers | |
28 | geïnteresseerd | |
51519 | bezoekers | |
20978 | geïnteresseerd | |
57 / 36 | · | mannen / vrouwen |
29.1 | gemiddelde leeftijd | |
29.2 | leeftijd mediaan | |
8 | · | video's |
8 | · | opmerkingen |
zeer goed | · | stemresultaat (8 stemmen) |
Bezoekers
uitgebreid · beknopt
57
Geïnteresseerden
uitgebreid · beknopt
200 DJs | 20 Floors | 700.000 m² Area
→ lees meer
„The biggest Club in the World“
200 DJs | 20 Floors | 700.000 m² Area
__________________________________________________
MAINSTAGE (alphabetical order):
Alan Walker // Alle Farben // Armin van Buuren // Dada Life // Dannic // David Guetta // Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike // Don Diablo // Dyro // Felix Jaehn // Hardwell // Hypercat // Kill The Buzz // Le Shuuk // Lost Frequencies // Martin Garrix // Mynoorey // Netsky // Oliver Heldens // Robin Schulz // Steve Aoki // W&W // Yellow Claw // Yves V
Q-DANCE STAGE (alphabetical order):
A*S*Y*S* // Atmozfears // Audiotricz // Bass Modulators // Brennan Heart // Code Black // Coone // Cyber // D-Liciouz // Dr. Rude // Frontliner // MC DL // Noisecontrollers // Psyko Punkz // Ran-D // Rebourne // Scale // Technoboy // Zatox
ALL TRAP MUSIC STAGE (alphabetical order):
Grandtheft // Jikay // Karol Tip // The Jillionaire // Tropkillaz // TWRK // UZ // Waka Flocka Flame // What So Not // Wildchild
KONTOR STAGE feat. NEONSPLASH Paint Party (alphabetical order):
99 Souls // Charming Horses // EDX // Gestört Aber GeiL // Jerome // Lucas & Steve // Markus Gardeweg // Sam Feldt // Stereoact // Supermans Feinde // Watermät
WCD POOL SESSIONS presents DIYNAMIC (alphabetical order):
Adriatique // H.O.S.H. // Kollektive Turmstraße // Lennard Charles // Magdalena // Solomun
WCD POOL SESSIONS presents COCOON (alphabetical order):
Christian Burkhardt // Eats Everthing // Guy Gerber // Ilario Alicante // Sven Väth // Tim Green
OTHER STAGES (alphabetical order):
Air Dice // Alex Ryuk // Antonio Giacca // Arya Reddy // BeBo // Bedrud // Bijan Blum // Björn Mulik // Blondee // Boris Dlugosch // Carol Fernadez // Cedric Zeyenne // Chris Wacup // Clubbusters // Cobus // Croatia Squad // Cuebrick // Daniel Lopergoloo // Daniel Portman // Dave Simon // Der HouseKasper // DIA-Plattenpussys // DJ Dag // Dre Guazzelli // Drunken Masters // Eddie Prise // Fabian Farell // Febo // Felix Kröcher // FLO4D // Frank Kvitta // Freischwimmer // Frey // George Wayman // Gil Glaze // Gigo'n'Migo // Hailing Jordan // Hochanstaendig // Hugel // Kevin De Vries // Kid Chris // Küche 80 // Lost Identity // Luca Schreiner // Marc Werner // Marcel Brys // Marco Illy // Marco Petralia // Mark Tarmonea // Markus Riverside // Marv // Microwave // Moestwanted // N-Sure // Paul Lomax // Raudy // Robert Falcon // Sebastian Gnewkow // Shippo & Robun // Sidney Spaeth // Spyzr // Talla 2XLC // Taucher // The Disco Boys // Tom Wax // Toni Rios // Ulf Alexander // Ulli Brenner // Whizkid
__________________________________________________
Specials:
Q-dance Hardstyle Stage (Open Air) // WCD Pool Sessions // All Trap Music Stage // Kontor Stage feat. NEONSPLASH Paint Party // Club Music Circle // Camping Site // BigCityBeats Hotels // Clubjets // Clubtrains // Helicopters // VIP After Party // Dorian Gray 2.0 // more info coming soon
Tickets:
https://partyflock.nl/order_ticket/295212
Homepage:
http://www.worldclubdome.com
https://partyflock.nl/organization/7922
200 DJs | 20 Floors | 700.000 m² Area
__________________________________________________
MAINSTAGE (alphabetical order):
Alan Walker // Alle Farben // Armin van Buuren // Dada Life // Dannic // David Guetta // Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike // Don Diablo // Dyro // Felix Jaehn // Hardwell // Hypercat // Kill The Buzz // Le Shuuk // Lost Frequencies // Martin Garrix // Mynoorey // Netsky // Oliver Heldens // Robin Schulz // Steve Aoki // W&W // Yellow Claw // Yves V
Q-DANCE STAGE (alphabetical order):
A*S*Y*S* // Atmozfears // Audiotricz // Bass Modulators // Brennan Heart // Code Black // Coone // Cyber // D-Liciouz // Dr. Rude // Frontliner // MC DL // Noisecontrollers // Psyko Punkz // Ran-D // Rebourne // Scale // Technoboy // Zatox
ALL TRAP MUSIC STAGE (alphabetical order):
Grandtheft // Jikay // Karol Tip // The Jillionaire // Tropkillaz // TWRK // UZ // Waka Flocka Flame // What So Not // Wildchild
KONTOR STAGE feat. NEONSPLASH Paint Party (alphabetical order):
99 Souls // Charming Horses // EDX // Gestört Aber GeiL // Jerome // Lucas & Steve // Markus Gardeweg // Sam Feldt // Stereoact // Supermans Feinde // Watermät
WCD POOL SESSIONS presents DIYNAMIC (alphabetical order):
Adriatique // H.O.S.H. // Kollektive Turmstraße // Lennard Charles // Magdalena // Solomun
WCD POOL SESSIONS presents COCOON (alphabetical order):
Christian Burkhardt // Eats Everthing // Guy Gerber // Ilario Alicante // Sven Väth // Tim Green
OTHER STAGES (alphabetical order):
Air Dice // Alex Ryuk // Antonio Giacca // Arya Reddy // BeBo // Bedrud // Bijan Blum // Björn Mulik // Blondee // Boris Dlugosch // Carol Fernadez // Cedric Zeyenne // Chris Wacup // Clubbusters // Cobus // Croatia Squad // Cuebrick // Daniel Lopergoloo // Daniel Portman // Dave Simon // Der HouseKasper // DIA-Plattenpussys // DJ Dag // Dre Guazzelli // Drunken Masters // Eddie Prise // Fabian Farell // Febo // Felix Kröcher // FLO4D // Frank Kvitta // Freischwimmer // Frey // George Wayman // Gil Glaze // Gigo'n'Migo // Hailing Jordan // Hochanstaendig // Hugel // Kevin De Vries // Kid Chris // Küche 80 // Lost Identity // Luca Schreiner // Marc Werner // Marcel Brys // Marco Illy // Marco Petralia // Mark Tarmonea // Markus Riverside // Marv // Microwave // Moestwanted // N-Sure // Paul Lomax // Raudy // Robert Falcon // Sebastian Gnewkow // Shippo & Robun // Sidney Spaeth // Spyzr // Talla 2XLC // Taucher // The Disco Boys // Tom Wax // Toni Rios // Ulf Alexander // Ulli Brenner // Whizkid
__________________________________________________
Specials:
Q-dance Hardstyle Stage (Open Air) // WCD Pool Sessions // All Trap Music Stage // Kontor Stage feat. NEONSPLASH Paint Party // Club Music Circle // Camping Site // BigCityBeats Hotels // Clubjets // Clubtrains // Helicopters // VIP After Party // Dorian Gray 2.0 // more info coming soon
Tickets:
https://partyflock.nl/order_ticket/295212
Homepage:
http://www.worldclubdome.com
https://partyflock.nl/organization/7922