😏
5 april 2017
5 mei 2017
georganiseerd door Aftrsun Festival ⊂ AFTR
host: Gem
–
Leuvenseweg 88 (buiten)
Leuvenseweg 88
Leuvenseweg 88, Aarschot
België
Leuvenseweg 88 (buiten)
Leuvenseweg 88
Leuvenseweg 88, Aarschot
België
Aftrsun Festival dagen
Aftrsun Festival, | vr 11 aug 2017, 19:00 | ||
Aftrsun Festival, | za 12 aug 2017, 12:00 | ||
Aftrsun Festival, | zo 13 aug 2017, 12:00 | ← |
Tickets & prijzen Aftrsun Festival
Voorverkoop, passepartout: | € 45,- |
vrijdag: | € 15,- |
zaterdag: | € 25,- |
zondag: | € 25,- |
Minimumleeftijd?
18For Aftrsun festival 2017 we're gonna take a trip 'into the wild'! Let's dress up as animals in the jungle, and get lost in the wilderness...
Info & Tickets: https://partyflock.nl/order_ticket/345187
Info & Tickets: https://partyflock.nl/order_ticket/345187
→ lees meer
For Aftrsun festival 2017 we're gonna take a trip 'into the wild'! Let's dress up as animals in the jungle, and get lost in the wilderness...
Info & Tickets: https://partyflock.nl/order_ticket/345187
Line up + Stages
__________________
☀️ ☀️ ☀️ Friday ☀️ ☀️ ☀️
GIRLS LIKE TECHNO
23h00 - 01h00 Insolate
21h30 - 23h00 Mirella Kroes
20h15 - 21h30 NATASJA
19h00 - 20h15 Niobeat
CLUB VAAG & ATMOSPHERE RECORDS
23h00 - 01h00 Animal Trainer
21h30 - 23h00 Mike Tohr
20h15 - 21h30 Konna
19h00 - 20h15 Sägers & Lexis
☀️ ☀️ ☀️ Saturday ☀️ ☀️ ☀️
FLOORFILLER & TRYBE
23h30 - 01h00 Hector Couto
21h30 - 23h30 Dennis Cruz
20h00 - 21h30 Sable Sheep
18h30 - 20h00 Reelow
17h00 - 18h30 Deltano
15h30 - 17h00 DECOY
14h00 - 15h30 Jerrymore B2B Vertier
12h00 - 14h00 Franco Y Gael
AFTRDRK & FORTY FIVE
00h30 - 02h00 J.KØPS
22h30 - 00h30 The Advent
21h00 - 22h30 Steve Redhead
19h30 - 21h00 Charles Fenckler
18h30 - 19h30 Linear Straight (live)
17h00 - 18h30 Tahko
15h00 - 17h00 Goldfox
13h00 - 15h00 Wutz
12h00 - 13h00 Ben Solar (live)
NICO MORANO & FRIENDS
23h30 - 01h00 Marek Hemmann Live
21h00 - 23h30 Nico Morano
19h00 - 21h00 Alex Niggemann
17h00 - 19h00 Amari
15h00 - 17h00 Chantal
12h00 - 15h00 Solco
☀️ ☀️ ☀️ Sunday ☀️ ☀️ ☀️
KEMIZZ & FRIENDS
22h00 - 00h00 Dense & Pika
20h30 - 22h00 VISION MACHINE
19h00 - 20h30 Ramon Tapia
17h30 - 19h00 Joyhauser
16h00 - 17h30 Bocain
14h30 - 16h00 DJAXX
13h15 - 14h30 Soulcity
12h00 - 13h15 Mylan & Notoir
GEM RECORDS
22h30 - 00h00 Secret Cinema
21h00 - 22h30 Enrico Sangiuliano
19h30 - 21h00 Christian Smith
18h30 - 19h30 Reinier Zonneveld Live
17h30 - 18h30 Joop Junior Live
16h30 - 17h30 EgbertLIVE
15h00 - 16h30 SQL
13h30-15h00 Roger Martinez
12h00 - 13h30 Kevin Arnemann
AFTRWHAT RECORDS
23h30 - 01h00 KAGGE & BOWEN
21h30 - 23h30 Jacky
19h30 - 21h30 Luuk van Dijk
18h00 - 19h30 RKL
16h30 - 18h00 Nukov & Yelmet
15h00 - 16h30 Niels Feijen
13h30 - 15h00 Luytenant
12h00 - 13h30 Unclesand
🐻🐼🐨🐯🦁🐮🐗🐷🐸🐵🐴🦄🐒🐬🐊🐍🐛
Info & Tickets: https://partyflock.nl/order_ticket/345187
Line up + Stages
__________________
☀️ ☀️ ☀️ Friday ☀️ ☀️ ☀️
GIRLS LIKE TECHNO
23h00 - 01h00 Insolate
21h30 - 23h00 Mirella Kroes
20h15 - 21h30 NATASJA
19h00 - 20h15 Niobeat
CLUB VAAG & ATMOSPHERE RECORDS
23h00 - 01h00 Animal Trainer
21h30 - 23h00 Mike Tohr
20h15 - 21h30 Konna
19h00 - 20h15 Sägers & Lexis
☀️ ☀️ ☀️ Saturday ☀️ ☀️ ☀️
FLOORFILLER & TRYBE
23h30 - 01h00 Hector Couto
21h30 - 23h30 Dennis Cruz
20h00 - 21h30 Sable Sheep
18h30 - 20h00 Reelow
17h00 - 18h30 Deltano
15h30 - 17h00 DECOY
14h00 - 15h30 Jerrymore B2B Vertier
12h00 - 14h00 Franco Y Gael
AFTRDRK & FORTY FIVE
00h30 - 02h00 J.KØPS
22h30 - 00h30 The Advent
21h00 - 22h30 Steve Redhead
19h30 - 21h00 Charles Fenckler
18h30 - 19h30 Linear Straight (live)
17h00 - 18h30 Tahko
15h00 - 17h00 Goldfox
13h00 - 15h00 Wutz
12h00 - 13h00 Ben Solar (live)
NICO MORANO & FRIENDS
23h30 - 01h00 Marek Hemmann Live
21h00 - 23h30 Nico Morano
19h00 - 21h00 Alex Niggemann
17h00 - 19h00 Amari
15h00 - 17h00 Chantal
12h00 - 15h00 Solco
☀️ ☀️ ☀️ Sunday ☀️ ☀️ ☀️
KEMIZZ & FRIENDS
22h00 - 00h00 Dense & Pika
20h30 - 22h00 VISION MACHINE
19h00 - 20h30 Ramon Tapia
17h30 - 19h00 Joyhauser
16h00 - 17h30 Bocain
14h30 - 16h00 DJAXX
13h15 - 14h30 Soulcity
12h00 - 13h15 Mylan & Notoir
GEM RECORDS
22h30 - 00h00 Secret Cinema
21h00 - 22h30 Enrico Sangiuliano
19h30 - 21h00 Christian Smith
18h30 - 19h30 Reinier Zonneveld Live
17h30 - 18h30 Joop Junior Live
16h30 - 17h30 EgbertLIVE
15h00 - 16h30 SQL
13h30-15h00 Roger Martinez
12h00 - 13h30 Kevin Arnemann
AFTRWHAT RECORDS
23h30 - 01h00 KAGGE & BOWEN
21h30 - 23h30 Jacky
19h30 - 21h30 Luuk van Dijk
18h00 - 19h30 RKL
16h30 - 18h00 Nukov & Yelmet
15h00 - 16h30 Niels Feijen
13h30 - 15h00 Luytenant
12h00 - 13h30 Unclesand
🐻🐼🐨🐯🦁🐮🐗🐷🐸🐵🐴🦄🐒🐬🐊🐍🐛