volgorde:
|
A taste of Africa | 1 | Café 't Fust, Rotterdam |
Caza, Freddy Moreira, Shai Rox |
Abstract for President · Springbreakers premiereparty | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Abstract, Mr. VI, Romina Luciana |
Bodalicious · Student Edition | | Club Hemingway, Leeuwarden |
Aventix, Crown, Stolmah, Vince Michaels |
Cable | | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Akkachar, G-Double E, Gomes, Nymfo, Tjek |
Catch! | | Club Rex, Hilversum |
Gathier |
CookieClub | | AIR, Amsterdam |
Dylan Lucky, Quinten 909, Rubix |
De Talkshow | 2 | Hall of Fame, Tilburg |
Goof 4U |
Exchange Party Spring Break Disco | 4 | Bungalow 8, Amsterdam |
Hendriks, ILFLO, Moussa Sadik, Nizzle, Rubix, Weslo |
Intiem | 2 | BED, Breda |
Ian S, Jay Mocio, Lady Bee, Majin Boo, Mr. Yves, Rachit Mariano, Sepehr, Slick |
Live on the Low | | Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam |
Calvin John, Complex, Illskills |
Los(t) | 1 | Bermuda Eindhoven, Eindhoven |
Iceman, Jamie Johnson |
Nachtcollege | 1 | Barkode, Amsterdam |
Der Tucan, Elior Belmonte, Hubert Kirchner, Robin Fett, Wotax |
Nicks met Meanwhile | 2 | Club LUX, Utrecht |
Camiel Daamen, Ciesen, Jae Sifre, ONNO, Prunk, Rik West |
NYX op donderdag · The Kick-Off | 1 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Bonne Reijn, Cream, Koenraad DJ, Mitchel Kelly, Phalerieau, Saux |
Original S.I.N. | | Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam |
Jasper Weeda |
Partyfreaks | | Brasil Music Bar, Amsterdam |
Reveal | 3 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Joury Gijzen, Marc Benjamin |
Skillz · Show your talent! | | Vief & Vuig, Rotterdam |
Sleepwalkers | 4 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
E-Styles, Mark Crow, Melodig, Thara Bergen |
Studentnight | | Club RED, Leeuwarden |
Martin Harder, Teknix |
Subsidie taferelen | 3 | Perron, Rotterdam |
Steve Rachmad |
Thursdaynight Basement | | The Basement, Nijmegen |
Danny Lucas, Jani Gonzalo, Nas-T, Victor da Pinto |
TWSTDd Dj Contest · Voorronde | 2 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Bodemloos, Sander Bottaio |
X-Pand | 2 | Café Rio, Arnhem |
Twice |
Zwarte Koffie | 3 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
D-Rok, Mr. Speak |