volgorde:
|
3 Jarig bestaan · 3 Years, 3 days of party | 5 | Club Kokomo, Groningen |
Bakermat, Ben Rodenburg, Jeroen, Steff da Campo |
5 Days off | 18 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Booka Shade |
5 Days Off | 21 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Audio Culture, Benji B, Floating Points, George Fitzgerald, Gilles Peterson, Mattikk, Midland |
5 Days Off · 50WEAPONS | 35 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
A Made Up Sound, Addison Groove, Anstam, Bambounou, Benjamin Damage, Modeselektor, Phon.o, Shed |
5 Nights Off · Misc Nights | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
RAW Equipment, Tim Hoeben |
A State Of Trance 600 · The Expedition | 3 | Minsk Arena, Minsk |
Armin van Buuren, Bolier, Dash Berlin, Eximinds, Sean Tyas, Sied van Riel |
Bourgeoisie | 5 | BED, Rotterdam |
Feurich, Richie Lee, Sic Faux, Toni Rodrigues |
Catch! | | Club Rex, Hilversum |
Gathier, Marc&Marcus |
Cookie Club MTV-edition | 8 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Homework, Lars Vegas, Olivier Weiter |
Discopolis | 1 | Woolloomooloo, Utrecht |
Bakermat, Halve Soul, Sensalogic |
District Zuid | 7 | Café Cliniq, Maastricht |
Bob Caro, Flatspot |
Eclectic Fabric | 2 | De Feesfebrik, Maastricht |
Baile Phunk, Farid, Funk D |
Jah Bar | | Canvas, Amsterdam |
Zen Rockers |
Laatste KrancK | 9 | Dock 154, Utrecht |
De F van Funk, Elédi, Erik Heijting, Jan Zuilhof, Leonardo, Wouter S. |
Los(t) | 2 | Bermuda Eindhoven, Eindhoven |
Jamie Johnson, Steef |
LoveClash | 1 | The Basement, Nijmegen |
Danny Lucas, Jay Sunday, Royinho |
Nachtcollege | 1 | Barkode, Amsterdam |
De Sluwe Vos, Der Tucan, Elior Belmonte, Robin Fett |
Natural Wave | 16 | BED, Breda |
L'Atelier, PONY, Sandeep, Zabel |
New Talent Thursday | 4 | M2, Eindhoven |
Original S.I.N. | | Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam |
Jasper Weeda |
Orthogon Wolf · 1 Year Anniversary | 2 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Het Projekt, Inn Faya Sound, Karimooo, Saux, Urvinho & Faya |
Pop-o-Matic | 1 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
St. Paul |
Project Sugarfactory | | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Dassive, Dublinal, Thara Bergen & Cesan Bucek |
Rahzel | | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
JS-1, Rahzel |
Raw Basics | 2 | EKKO, Utrecht |
Fellow, FKA, High Society, Jay Led, Roonigan, Slemper, Strye, Subp Yao |
Reveal | 8 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Marc Benjamin |
Simplon up | 2 | Simplon, Groningen |
Lady Jack-a-Line, Tauchyon |
Skip&Die + De Jongens Driest | | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Skip&Die |
Strp Bienale | | Klokgebouw, Eindhoven |
Apparat, Boddika, Broke Crew, Caïro Liberation Front, Eprom, Holy Other, Hudson Mohawke, Jameszoo, Machinedrum, Mala, Martyn, Modeselektor, Petite Noir, Piro, Shadow |
Studentnight | | Club RED, Leeuwarden |
Martin Harder, Teknix |
Throwback Thursday | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
FS Green, Full Crate |
Total Domination | 1 | Café Rio, Arnhem |
Twice |
TWSTd DJ Contest · Voorronde | | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Fraai Lawaai, Jorn Copier, Mozaiek |