volgorde:
|
't Gat in de nacht · Draaidols de finale | 116 | 't Gat van Nederland, Volendam |
Jako, Leeman Brothers, Marlice, Oorverdovend, Raymion, Rhose, Ricky Laut |
't Vliegend Hert | 4 | 't Vliegend Hert, 's-Hertogenbosch |
Dice The DJ |
A.S.S. invites OnlyDance | 73 | De Boerderij, Zoetermeer |
Benny Rodrigues, El Duardo, Laidback Luke |
Axis · Ladies Night | 6 | Axis, Gemert |
Rob Zelen |
Bomb The Bass | 16 | Shake Down, Helmond |
Yous |
Bredance · Sounds of the city | 49 | De Boulevard, Breda |
Baz F, Bjorn, Bounce, Energy, Mark Green, Ray Sedney |
Bubble Blow · Music-4-Everybody | 27 | Discotheek Drop Inn, Kerkrade |
Existence, P.Lee & Cook |
Castlemaniacs | 99 | Kasteel van Oranje, Bergeijk |
Dusk, Leep, Ruthless |
Celestial Sounds | 3 | De Kikker, Enschede |
Cj Noah |
Chaos & Wanorde | 67 | From Dusk Till Dawn, Eindhoven |
Bloedbank BV, Doogoston, Enzo and two cups of coffee, Endonyx, G-Tech, Phasor, The Provider |
Chateau Funk | 9 | Pand48, Groningen |
Classic Style · Erotic Edition | 15 | Diskothek Kellys, Essen |
Bass Invader, DeeKay, Mindtrip, R-Kane, Replay, Rod Bolts, The Bassrider, Tyron, Wax, X-it |
Club Industry · Part3 | 17 | Ramblaz, Oirschot |
Cursed P, Hein de Croon, Little J, Sceptical C, Tachini |
Club La Cave | 115 | Club La Cave, Roermond |
Lady Dana |
Club Rixy | 31 | Club Rixy, Tilburg |
Astrid, Ernesto vs Bastian, JOOP, Kace, Rank 1 |
Club Space | 18 | Club Space, Antwerpen |
Brainwash, Fester, Noz, Vexer, Wez, Xerox |
Club Stoba | 116 | Discotheek Stoba, Echt |
Jeroen Effing, Mol, Pita |
Crazy Friday | 1 | The Sound, Haarlem |
Shiwa |
Cube | | Reflex, Lelystad |
Darkmind | 173 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
Buzz Fuzz, Dazzler, Lars, Neophyte, Nosferatu, Villain |
Deliria · Mental Disturbances Caused By Extreme Enthusiasm | 376 | Club X, Tilburg |
'N'Atty, D-Spirit, Dennis The Menace, Leep, Quint, Sceletor, Serious Impact, Vanoz, Wizard |
Disturbed · Experience the hardest | 222 | Just-4U, IJsselstein |
Deadline, Jappo, Ozymandias, Rudeboy, s'Aphira, Scoundrel, Smurf, Syndrome, Terror Suzy, The Rapist, Tomcat, Vageman, Wuzl |
Don Diablo | 5 | The One, Uithoorn |
Ebeling | | De Ebeling, Amsterdam |
Electrique Mecanique | 4 | Calypso, Rotterdam |
Boris, David Vunk, Metroline, Perry, Seutek |
Feesie | 40 | Jongerencentrum De Fonteyn, Voorburg |
C-Kay, Dado, FerZ, Scott Marten |
Friday Madness · Part 28 | 24 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Crazy Frank, Dennis R, Discord, Lexa, Scarface, Veezz One, Wouter B, Yoda |
Funk-e-Lectric | 49 | Cobra Café, Amsterdam |
Bart Skils, Brutuzz, Fuse, Joost van Bellen, Phunk E Deff |
Gay 4 Asia | 8 | Kingdom the Venue, Amsterdam |
Debra, Dekky, Lacroix, Lo-Med, Marcello |
Good Friday's | 21 | Club O, Haarlem |
DavidCentral, No-Tolerance |
Haarlem Fridays · Retronics | 10 | Club Delirium, Haarlem |
Ben Liebrand, Dadave, Major Tom |
Hard Ware | 149 | La Vie en Rose, Roosendaal |
The Bounzer, The Darkraver, The Flashman |
Hard4U | 13 | Club 4, Hengelo |
Planet X, Razcal |
Hardcore Asylum DJ Contest Part I · The search for Madness | 71 | Tienercentrum BeeJee, Middenbeemster |
Dazeac, Harrar, Niveous, Pull, The Dreamer |
Hardcore invites | 3 | Stuivezand, Zundert |
K-One, Kristof, T-Style |
Harder Styles | 23 | The Vendetta, Enkhuizen |
Cujo, Devillien, Glorious Bastard, The Percussionist |
Hardstyle 4 Free | 105 | De Tempel, Den Haag |
Kevin Kaos, Partyraiser, Roy de Best, W |
Hardwieke #9 · Revolution | 103 | Café Kalkwieke, Dedemsvaart |
RonnSkonn, Scary J |
Hoewist | 16 | Café Hoewist, Breda |
Exaim |
HVO | 8 | HVO, Leidschendam |
Sollers |
Infection | 44 | O.J.C. De Uitvlucht, Elst |
A-lusion, Buck, Danny-W, Drone, Franklin J, K-Pax, Master, The Mindtripper |
Jumping Snowball's | 83 | Jeugdsoos Streetcorner, Blijham |
Bobby V, Easy-A, Lopezz, Nero |
Jumping Time · Part 1 | 49 | Temptation, Veenendaal |
Creak, JSPR, Rene, Renegade, Sero |
Kaoz · Tha bastardz are back | 164 | Café De Brouwer, Weert |
Adrenalin, Dysone, Freeze, Jeroen Verburg, Odd, Ogre |
Klabami | 10 | Café / Dancing de Broertjes, Waalwijk |
Drik, Emergen-C, Martez |
Look | 4 | Millennium, Castricum |
Keanu |
Maximum | 34 | De Wiek, Stellendam |
AXN, Dion van Lenten, Etienne, G-Art, N-Tone, The Maximum DJ, Up-skillz |
Music Kills Me | 1 | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Luciano |
Northern Dance Experience · Semi-finals Two | 61 | The Cruise, Leeuwarden |
Maddmaxx, Marlin, Mies, Nils & Tooms, Rabies & Alian, Vunk |
Not 4 Softies | 88 | Chill Out, Enschede |
Cemon Victa, Crackor, Stikko, Styx, The Vinyl Junk |
Official Hardcore Intellect Afterparty | 98 | Bluescafé 47, Drachten |
Hyper X, J-Lines, Oldstyler, Payback, Vreestyle |
Oldstyle Turntable Masters 2 | 93 | Blue Sky, Emst |
Bones, Da Mouth of Madness, Da Wiseguy, Daemon, LD, Strong X, Tha L-MC, Thanoz, Trickster, Vince |
Panama · Jamie Anderson's 30th B-Bash | 33 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Carl Craig, Dave Angel, Jamie Anderson, Jerome |
Protocol · 2nd Edition | 88 | Club Zyon, Amsterdam |
Bas & Ram, Erik de Koning, Fausto, JK Walker, Spider |
R.U.S.H. Attack | 273 | Discotheek De Hooizolder, Westkapelle |
Bass-D, Catscan, Endymion, Neophyte, Re-Style, Reza, Rob & MC Joe, Stanton |
Radstake | 20 | De Radstake, Heelweg |
Jochen Miller |
Resurrection #1 | 2 | Jongerencentrum Everland, Wognum |
D-Rich, Eddy B, Patrick D |
Robots | 8 | Streetwave, Zeist |
Don, Rayman, Substance |
Sensual Pleasure | 16 | Mondial, Beek |
Alec, Bart Maes, Jochem, Philip |
Shuffle | 10 | Lichtfabriek, Haarlem |
Silver City presents | 37 | Simplon, Groningen |
Maslow, Matthew Dekay, Sanny |
Sleazy Hollywood Party | 34 | Discotheek The Movies, Volendam |
Champain |
Something else | 3 | Merleyn, Nijmegen |
Angel, Chase, Falcon, Metz, Spinor, Switch & Icicle |
Special | 7 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Caz, Paul Clarinda, Victor Coral |
Spock Specials | 15 | De Graanbeurs, Breda |
Mark Green, Paul Hazendonk |
Stampoleon 4 · The final destination | 83 | Napoleon, Lemmer |
Da Alien, Dizzy, mr. dB, Pitch-Hiker |
Stomper | 4 | Club Xeno, Rijkevorsel |
Dark-E, Dr. Paddo, Tom Higen |
Teejater presents | 50 | Teejater, Naaldwijk |
Rob & MC Joe, The Prophet |
Temple of Terror · Official cd release party | 386 | De Waakzaamheid, Koog aan de Zaan |
Akira, Angernoizer, Blaze, Hellboy, Hellraisor, Leviathan, Lunatic, Miss Hysteria, Noizefucker, Smurf, The Rapist |
The Eclipse · 5 year's | 39 | The Livingroom, Oosterhout |
D&A, Dazzle, Fire, Gilbert, Gordon Howarth, Mark Green, Movex, Ocean, Scott B, Secret Simba |
The Second Try | 46 | Tam Tam, Leiderdorp |
Gonzo |
The Villa | 28 | The Villa, Valkenswaard |
Tony, Will |
Twisted Friday | 6 | Rizult, Breda |
Mo Franco, Sven van Vuren |
U 60311 | 5 | U60311, Frankfurt am Main |
Amok, Frank Kvitta, PETDuo |
UTP Party | 103 | Poema, Utrecht |
Adriaan Veldhuizen, Bonner, Drifter, Error, Eye-Riz, Invite, Jar, Leonardo, Pinxt, Remigius, Stephan de Wit, Stineaux, Valentijn, Wouter de Moor |
V.H.S. | 37 | Bar Concept, Amsterdam |
Animal DJ team, Frantic Freak, Idger, Ike, T-Wisted |