volgorde:
|
A New Sensation | 17 | Bardancing De Hoeve, Groesbeek |
Mike, Rik |
An Evening with Steve Rachmad | 77 | De Boerderij, Zoetermeer |
Bart Skils, San Lee, Steve Rachmad |
Astatic · Back from your Past Release Tour | 30 | AStA, Den Haag |
Astrid, Miika Kuisma, Misja Helsloot, Shane 54 |
Audio Deluxe | 16 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
De La Sarge, Remski, Remy Unger, Stef Vrolijk, Tom de Neef |
Back 2 Back · 5th edition | 1 | Pier 19, Antwerpen |
Jeroen Verburg, Rahim Le Groove |
Basskickers | 357 | Hedon, Zwolle |
Angerfist, Dr. Z-Vago, Renegade, The Guardian, The Viper |
Bobby V Solo | 170 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bobby V |
Club Fuse | 1 | Fuse, Brussel |
Pierre, Psychogene, T-Quest |
Club Monza | 4 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Brian S, Jip Deluxe, Melly Mel, Soul Providers, Tom de Neef |
Club-X · The legend continues | 40 | Club X, Tilburg |
Dutchman Jack, Rob & MC Joe, Yves |
ClubXX | 90 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Jochen Miller, Johan Gielen |
Controlled Panic | 314 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Adnoctum, Cremator, Dios, Drokz, Garong, Justice, Negative A, Pendeho Mafia, Skull, The Vizitor |
Crazyland | 316 | Tropicana, Rotterdam |
Cor Fijneman, Francois, José, Lady Dana, Mike S, Randy Katana, Spider, The Freak |
Dancinema | 54 | Kursaal, Turnhout |
Francois, Mente, Propain, Tombz, Void, Will |
Day dance Big After | 1 | Club Day Dance, Roelofarendsveen |
Johan, Michel, Saiwin |
De Rechter | 21 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Dirk Dali, Freddy F, Laidback Luke, Renato Monti, Robin Daniels |
Different Beats · Club Files | 5 | De Stage, Wieringerwerf |
Da Tranceformer, Tha Beatnick, Wilco |
Earth · Clubnight | 15 | Club More, Amsterdam |
Lemon8, Per, The Funky Bastard |
Equilibrium | 5 | Nijmeegse Culturele Studentenvereniging Diogenes, Nijmegen |
Blighty, Chiel S, Djdavid, John Wooh |
Expansion | 47 | De Etage, Almere |
Antifact, Chosen Few, Coldfusion, Dr. Rude, Jim Justice, Steve |
Explosion | 18 | Streetwave, Zeist |
Jerome01, Yra |
Explosion | 20 | Bluescafé 47, Drachten |
Lenn, Ron, Sniper |
Far-Out! | | Club 8, Amsterdam |
Future Dance Event | 200 | Sportpaleis Alkmaar, Alkmaar |
Da Silva, Erick E, Jack de Marseille, Kaufmann, Michel (Abstract), Michel de Hey, Steve Rachmad |
Genius Birthday Party | 365 | Amigo's, Dordrecht |
Bad Boyz, Darkvizion, Dave, Dazzler, Deftone, Derek, Digital Punk, Evil Activities, Genius, Gijs, Gizmo, Lars Tindy, Menace, Norman, OCD, Panic, Rob & MC Joe, Rogie®, Ron-T, Spete, en nog 6 andere artiesten →Static, Thanoz, The Viper, TMC, Tumbler, X-Ray |
Global kitchen | 12 | Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht |
Benny Rodrigues, E08, Miss Bunty, N-Tony, Paul Hazendonk, Richard Palmer, Richard Parker, Victor Coral |
Hard Pulse 2 | 33 | Elementz, Heerlen |
Equinoxx, Jones, Pita, Tristan & Neostar |
Hardbeatz Generation | 40 | Café de Sloot, Schijndel |
Vinnie V |
Hell or heaven · part 8 | 2 | Cave Club Salzburg, Salzburg |
BPM Junkie, Impulse Factory, Irezumi, Re.pete, Solly, The Villain, The Wishmaster, Tommyknocker |
Hey Mickey Remixes Releaseparty | | Nighttown, Rotterdam |
Lady Aïda |
Hits | | Calypso, Rotterdam |
Incredible Rush | 160 | Bumpers, Den Helder |
Alien Tinus, Chop-e, Da Mouth of Madness, Jeroom, Pacman, The Darkraver, Trilok & Chiren, UZI |
Lexion · Clubbing Night | 13 | Lexion, Westzaan |
Les Luca, M.A.B., Stephen J. Kroos |
M.A.D. Tunes | 168 | Sans Souci, Berlikum |
Bass Brothers, Qriminal, Spoon, Wicked DJ Team |
MarYSol Inc. | 8 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
MarYsol |
Massive Overdrive · Strictly Hardstyles | 134 | BogyZ, Doetinchem |
C-Kaos, Mitch, Pila, Ralph May, Zemtec |
Metal fest 2004 | 3 | De Hoeve, Hoofddorp |
New Soil Clubbing | 4 | De Kelder, Amersfoort |
Alex O'Rion, Roger, Yan (nog niet compleet) |
Nightvibes | 6 | Azotod, De Meern |
Ferry G |
Now & Wow | 44 | Now&Wow, Rotterdam |
Benny Rodrigues, Cleon Macnack, Hitmeister D, Jeremaine S, L-Diablo, Lacroix |
NRG | 2 | Club One, Amsterdam |
Ferry Nice, Marcel, Miss Wendy, Onne |
Paranoid | 107 | De Wingerd, Sevenum |
Luke V, Project X, Qwote, Syndicate, The Hardstylist |
Powerzone | 6 | The Power Zone, Amsterdam |
Des Mitchell, Marcella, PJK |
Project: Hardcore vs Club Hardcore · The Industrial Touch | 300 | Hangar 1, Oostende |
Armageddon Project, Boris Valeo, Casper, Catscan, Daisy, Demon Queen, Don Vito, Fast, Holmek, Manu Le Malin, Outblast, Placid K, Promo, Reflect, The DJ Producer, X-ess |
Pulp Fiction | 5 | Club 29, Groningen |
Edwin Bazen, Little Tim |
R*O*C*K | 1 | Club Zyon, Amsterdam |
Mike van Loon, Roger Martinez |
Reactor | 519 | Warehouse 294, Rotterdam |
Andreas Kremer, Bart Skils, Carlos Rios, Dave Harder, Emilio Ferreira, James Ruskin, Jay Haze, Kaos, Mark Broom, Misjah, Reeko, Steve Bug, Sven Wittekind, Vincent de Wit, Zip |
Resurrection | 9 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
Fedde le Grand, Marcella, Ron Carroll |
Retro | 3 | The Level, Arnhem |
J-Flava |
SaturdayZ | | Amphion, Zoetermeer |
Mark van Dale |
Scantraxx presentz Hardheadz | 2426 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
A-lusion, Bass-D & King Matthew, Brennan Heart, Buzz Fuzz, Duro, Gizmo, Hardheadz, Isaac, Kel, Lady Dana, Luna, Pavo, Re-Quez, Showtek, SMF, Technoboy, The Beholder, The Darkraver, The Prophet, Vince, en nog 1 andere artiesten →Zany |
Session Two | 17 | Qbus, Leiden |
Fer from Paris, Hank, Higgens, Tha Mo |
Sound Architecture | 4 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Special | | 020, Amsterdam |
Richard, Taho, Zomar |
Spektrum | 15 | MEZZ, Breda |
AneXX, C.Mon, Mark Williams |
Summer Inside | 2 | CKB Underground, Bergen op Zoom |
Audiomatic, D'joozt, Loek de Roos, Majestic, Woody |
Technodome · 12 Hours of Techno | 26 | De Soeverein, Lommel |
Billy Nasty, Dave Angel, JRD, Ken Ishii, Speedy J, Stanny Franssen, Steve RedHead, Trish van Eynde |
Technotica | 39 | Simplon, Groningen |
Hakan Lidbo, Jeff Stein, Jimmy van Ameijde, LL, Monokreck, R.A.T., Timsja, William S |
TechnoVision | 52 | Patronaat, Haarlem |
Estroe, Greg Martini, Stanny Franssen |
Temple of Dance | 7 | Dancing De Steeg, Leunen |
Fup, Hein |
The Beat Goes On | 3 | De Badcuyp, Amsterdam |
Airwin, Axis, Mike Mattilla, Timon |
The feeling of Techno | 29 | Eetcafé 70, De Goorn |
Floornoiz, Frank B, Nickolas Quartez, Ritzi Lee, Scrooge, Spark Taberner, Xanno Gallois |
The Fifth Element presents | 156 | Jongerencentrum De Stip, Nieuw Vennep |
Akira, Da Hardbeat Creators, Orphagan |
The Wall · No One Harder! | 47 | The Wall, Weelde |
Bass, Hardware, Reflect |
Total Distrez · 2nd Edition | 172 | Club Bazart, Den Haag |
Deceptix & Staz, Gizz!, Hardmaniacs, Spitfire |
Underground Construction | 12 | 't Gebouw, Lekkerkerk |
Bountyhunter |
Underground Darkness | 192 | Hanenburcht, Appelscha |
Mainframe, Shadowraiser, Sickness, Tredneel, Vibe, Whiplash |
Vonk | 13 | Hotel Arena, Amsterdam |
Brian S, Dimitri, Marnix, Marshall Jefferson, Will Johnston |
Xplizit | 50 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
Laser Chaser, Reno, Versatile |
Xtra Large · Xtra Ordinary | 30 | Kingdom the Venue, Amsterdam |
Dazzle, Ernesto vs Bastian, Jean, Mark van Bekkum, Maron |
XXXtra Hardness · The ultimate hardmix | 39 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Crazy Frank, Dennis R, Devillisth, Dynamike, Pirky DJ, R2B, Wouter B |
Zak | 79 | Eventcenter Zak, Uelsen |
2Junxion |
Zino Restyled | 14 | Zino, Tilburg |
Bountyhunter, Chaps, Devia |