volgorde:
|
't Gezellige Oldskool Feest | 261 | Inhof, Utrecht |
Buzz Fuzz, Dr. Z-Vago, Outblast, Thanoz, The Viper |
Adventure | 25 | De Etage, Almere |
Bartello, Bass-D, Champ-e-on, Dynamic, Houdtje, S@n |
Body to Body | 9 | Fuse, Brussel |
Dr. Lektroluv, Miss Kittin, Spacid |
Cheese · Phats & Small | 7 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Abraxas, Phats & Small, Sanyi |
Chicago at Night | | Mazzo, Amsterdam |
Mike van Loon, Robert Owens |
Club Cybertribe | | Jennifeu & Malibu, Drachten |
Mickey T, Terrex |
Club Heaven | 12 | Club Heaven, Haarlem |
JaronE |
D-Energy · Early Rave Edition | 165 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
Da Ratio, Dyno, Litho, Lunatic, Miss Hysteria, Neophyte, Rya, TT, Wicked |
DJ Punisher's Birthdayparty | 102 | Karrewiel, Hoeselt |
Danny, Extreme A, Franco La Cara, Furax, Genius, Jochem, Mol, Nico Parisi, Panic, Pepe Linan, Perry Patelski, Pita, Potato, Poundwork, Whiteline, Wodan, Yello |
Doomsday · Den Haag Hakkuh edition | 569 | Club Fly, Scheveningen |
Defendor, Endymion, Excess, Lunatic, M-Shane, Miss Hysteria, Neophyte, Norman, Nosferatu, Partyraiser, The Darkraver |
Drop The Bomb | 4 | Hidden, London |
Darkside, Facehoover, Fifth Era, Matt Green, Miro, Nekro, Simon Underground, Traffik |
Early Hardcore 93 - 97 | 37 | Club Coyotes, Rotterdam |
BPM, Dazzler, Excess, Spete, Thom-k, TMC, X-Ray |
Freaky Friday | 5 | Shooters, Drunen |
Drik, Escaper |
Hardbass Project · January | 12 | Discothek Rockfabrik + EDEN, Übach-Palenberg |
D.O.T., Da Mean, Demonium, Domain, Mad Mike, Paranoid, Trigger |
Hardcore Experience 01 | 143 | Swingcafé Nobody, Groenlo |
DjRuud, Dr.Bob, Rudeboy, T-junction, Xenozide |
Hardcore Zone · Part 2 | 65 | Den Hof van Holland, Bolsward |
E-Rick, Lenn, Sandman, The Bandit |
Hotfunk | 5 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Miss Bunty, Svendex |
House & Hardcore Classics | 167 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Paul Elstak, Rob & MC Joe, The Nightraver |
I Hate Trance | 369 | The Shaker, IJsselstein |
Dione, Distortion, E-Noid, Lunatic, Miss Hysteria, Ozymandias, Syndrome |
Intensive | 37 | Atlantic, Krommenie |
Bernd, Waxx, X-Ception |
Las Palmas · Retro Mania | 64 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
Denniz, Erick E, Quinten de Rozario & Jessie K |
Maximum | 21 | De Wiek, Stellendam |
Dion van Lenten, Etienne, G-Art, N-Tone, The Maximum DJ |
Revolution Time | 9 | Club Sequoia, Almere |
Bartello, Dano, Deester, Dynamic, Houdtje, S@n |
Shapes of Sound | 24 | Nighttown, Rotterdam |
Deetron, Estroe, Joris Voorn |
Solid Grooves | 185 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
Invite, James Ruskin |
Startrance · Only trance stars! | 18 | Uitgaanscentrum Blue Lagoon, Zwijndrecht |
Cor Fijneman, Erik de Koning, Johan Gielen, Mark van Dale, Misja Helsloot |
Total Confusion · Future Sounds of the Past | 264 | P60, Amstelveen |
Double T, Dr. Rude, Pascal Rolay, Promo, Red Razor, Scrooge, Sjeez, The Darkraver, Wal-E |
Traffic | 188 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Bart Skils, Christian Wünsch, Lauhaus, Mark Broom |
Visions of Anger | 17 | Xtreme, Ede |
Dyex, Gryphon, Mentality, Nano.strike, Vladi |
X-Factor · New hard concept | 285 | De Kikvorsch, Altforst |
Affix, Catscan, Chosen Few, D, Hardbreak, J.D.A., Panic, Paul Elstak, Sagem, Teaser, Tha Playah, Vince |