volgorde:
|
Activator · Temple of dance | 19 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
Francois, Hein, Marco Joosten, Zero-Gi |
Aftersun | 15 | Billabong Beachclub, Scheveningen |
Thilo |
Astatic | 4 | AStA, Den Haag |
Edwin Bazen, Mark van Dale |
Beats | 8 | Jongerencentrum Demo, Oisterwijk |
Basement, Joachim', U-go |
Classic & Hardcore Party · Alex Coma Birthday Party | 1 | Bocciodromo, Rome |
Alex Coma, Chosen Few, Fons, Pauly, Real Gabber, Trattore |
Club 2000 · Second in line of four | 21 | Empire New York, Hengelo |
Cream Deluxe, Recess |
Club DTF | 5 | De Etage, Almere |
Angela Brown, Astrid, Miss Yurina |
Club-X · The Legend Continues | 50 | Club X, Tilburg |
Joe, Kristof, La Nina, Rob, Stephan |
Clubbers | 3 | Havana, Den Haag |
Eel |
Confuse · The styleflipper experiment PT 1 | 15 | Amsterdam Spirit, Amsterdam |
AD&B, Ike, Justin Time, Michael |
Cruise Control | 46 | Park Buiten de Waterpoort, Gorinchem |
Francois, Jeronimo, Peelie, Ron Stuts, Zero-Gi |
D-Fusion | 10 | CKB Underground, Bergen op Zoom |
Bram Vank, Janzzen, Leon Pieket, Ray Sedney |
Darkravers Birthdayparty | 259 | Carte Blanche, Weert |
Aspirity, Ernesto, Taa, The Darkraver, Vince, Xrazz |
De Buitenwacht | 56 | De Buitenwacht, Kampen |
Luna |
De Rockefeller | 5 | Rockefeller, Schaijk |
La Nina, Orson W. |
E-xlipse | | E-xlipse, Landgraaf |
Steve Dexter |
Everybody's Opening | 23 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
High-Hess, Layo & Bushwacka, Stef Vrolijk, Steve Lawler |
Exclusive Clublevel | 3 | The Level, Arnhem |
Danko, M.I.K.E. Push, Push |
Fuse | 10 | Fuse, Brussel |
Monika Kruse, T-Quest |
Gonzo | 2 | Club Amuse, Amsterdam |
Blomster, Patrick |
Hakke meets Tekkno 4 | 1 | Triebwerk, Dresden |
Bassick, Derange, Nh3, RAM |
Hardbeat Café | 16 | Club Coyotes, Rotterdam |
Genius, Menace, Thom-k, TMC |
Harder Mach 5 | 77 | Nightlive, Maastricht |
Gizmo, Jochem, Pavo, Rossi, The Hardstylist, Vicenzo |
Hellraiser · Australian Tour | 16 | Sydney |
Buzz Fuzz |
House of God | 15 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Paul Damage |
House Vs Hiphop | 234 | Prins Bernard Plantsoen, Hengelo |
Angerfist, Beukmanz, Brutus Terroristicus, Daniel, Duustere DNS, Kokka, LRS, Michel F, Rudeboy, SynnyS, T-junction |
House warming | 14 | Maddox, Vlaardingen |
Rico da Luna, Ruthless, RX |
Housewarmin' | 3 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Lacroix, Lex Empress, ONNO |
Illegal Vibes The × edition · The ultimate underground event | 285 | Industrieterrein Oostpoort, Harlingen |
Asino, Bionic a.k.a Donatello, Bobo Socka, Da Mouth of Madness, Justino, S.I.B. Project, Spinner, Trilok & Chiren, UZI, X-sphera |
JayDee True Skillz Party | 5 | Eetcafé 70, De Goorn |
Gilton, Impossible, Phat Q, Psychoman, Re-Mark-Able |
La Mar · Nosferatu's Birthdayparty | 50 | La Mar, IJzendijke |
Dione, Hamunaptra, In-Q-Bator, Nexes, Nosferatu, Partyraiser, The Viper, Tommy Chaos |
La Nuit d'Electronique | 7 | Metropool, Hengelo |
Minotaur, Mochi, Orgue Electronique, Train Wrecker Crew |
Las Palmas | 16 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
DWINNN, Natarcia, Sandy Rivera |
Magik Journey | 6 | Ome Ab, Berkel en Rodenrijs |
Cosmo, Jamie's Project |
Major League | 40 | Nighttown, Rotterdam |
Bad Company, Dart, Dreazz, Fusion, Pamb, Pascal, Proskript |
Matrixx Arena Reunion Party | 129 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Cosmic Gate, Jochen Miller |
Music 4 Everybody | 12 | Peppermill, Heerlen |
Marcel Woods |
On | 26 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Jay Samuel, Michel de Hey |
Outland | 1 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Steve Rachmad |
Overdrive · hardstylezz to da max! | 97 | Amigo's, Dordrecht |
Eddy, Genius, Hank, Jimson, OCD, TMC |
Q-beach · Saturday Bounce | 61 | Q-beach, Bloemendaal aan zee |
D-Tremble, Deepack, Laroesja, Pila |
Sins in Neon | 1 | Diamond Princess, Antwerpen |
Spektrum | 16 | MEZZ, Breda |
Estroe, Mo Franco, Shinedoe, Zaxxon |
Starlight · @ the spot | 13 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
E-Craig, Tommy Pulse |
The Dance Factory | 55 | TDF, Berlikum |
Deepack |
The Night · Straight on | 162 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bobby V, Chemicalheadz, Luna |
The Wall · No One Harder! | 69 | The Wall, Weelde |
Bass, Dazzler, Reflect |
Uprising | 46 | Nohol, Edam |
K.Cee |
V.I.P.P. | 8 | Tropicana, Rotterdam |
Jean, Mark van Dale, Robert Feelgood, Ronald Molendijk |
We Shall Overcome | 231 | Boogie Bar, Emmen |
Bisbee, Catscan, Cyrus the Virus, Division X, Headbanger, Outblast, The Guardian |
Windmill Skill Tour | 51 | Lichtfabriek, Haarlem |
Cleon Macnack, Laidback Luke, Ricky Rivaro |
Xplizit | 21 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
Exin, Reno, Rydon, Silver Shadow, Versatile |
Xtra Large | 54 | Kingdom the Venue, Amsterdam |
Astrid, Dazzle, Marcel Woods, Precision, Spider |
Zak | 26 | Eventcenter Zak, Uelsen |
Johan Gielen |
Zino | 29 | Zino, Tilburg |
Yves |