😏
30 april 2019
georganiseerd door Timeless Festival
host: Footworxx
Timeless Festival dagen
Timeless Festival, | za 3 aug 2019, 10:00 | ← | |
Timeless Festival, | zo 4 aug 2019, 10:00 |
Tickets & prijzen Timeless Festival
Voorverkoop: | € 30,50 |
passepartout: | € 51,50 |
passepartout + camping: | € 61,50 |
VIP: | € 41,50 |
passepartout, VIP: | € 66,50 |
passepartout, VIP + camping: | € 76,50 |
Alle bovenstaande prijzen zijn inclusief servicekosten.
Minimumleeftijd?
16Line-up Timeless Festival
Statistieken
4 | bezoekers | |
6 | geïnteresseerd | |
8 | bezoekers | |
15 | geïnteresseerd | |
3000 | bezoekers @ 30 juli 2019 | |
6600 | geïnteresseerd @ 30 juli 2019 | |
1 | · | video |
geen | stemresultaat (1 stem) |
Aftermovie 2018 : https://urlz.fr/8Lhy
Camping opening at 09:00 on Saturday 03/08
Rules : http://bit.ly/2Ylcl4d
Minimum age : 16 (2003 allowed)
Area 2 will be hosted by footworxx
44 artists. 23 hours of festival.
Camping opening at 09:00 on Saturday 03/08
Rules : http://bit.ly/2Ylcl4d
Minimum age : 16 (2003 allowed)
Area 2 will be hosted by footworxx
44 artists. 23 hours of festival.
→ lees meer
► TIMELESS FESTIVAL 2019
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
💻 Website : https://partyflock.nl/order_ticket/380444
Aftermovie 2018 : https://urlz.fr/8Lhy
Camping opening at 09:00 on Saturday 03/08
Rules : http://bit.ly/2Ylcl4d
Minimum age : 16 (2003 allowed)
Area 2 will be hosted by footworxx
44 artists. 23 hours of festival.
VIP SOLD OUT
► LINE UP
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
SATURDAY 03/08
Sefa - Noisecontrollers - Phuture Noize - Rooler - Digital Punk -Unresolved - Garra - Dr. Rude - The SATAN - Hatred - Footworxx Militant Crew - THE PUNISHER - Deterrent Man - ChOK Dee - Blasco - Eddyhardcore - Nephalem vs Adyxo - STEVE-D - Illegal brother vs TIGRO - D-Wats
Hosted by Nolz
SUNDAY 04/08
Miss K8 - Wildstylez - D-Sturb - N-Vitral - Keltek - F. NøIzE - Malice - Act of Rage - D-Fence - GPF - Greazy Puzzy Fuckerz - Sandy Warez - Hardbouncer - Akyra - Blaster - Anhatema - Xense - The Unit - Evolver - The Un4given - Soulblast - War of Noize - Shaggy Soldiers
Hosted by Nolz
► TICKETS
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
https://partyflock.nl/order_ticket/380444
NIGHT & DAY and Fnac
Official ambassadors :
Melissa HENNUY : Marche - Liege
Maithé LATHUY : Province du Hainaut
Anne-Lise MAHY : Brabant Wallon - Liege
Celine DEBRY : Province de Namur
Delphine MALARME : France (Strasbourg)
Romane HOUCHARD : Province du Luxembourg
Thomas NEBHI : Rochefort - Marche
Romain NEBHI : Rochefort - Marche
► TRANSPORT
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
To come
Train station : Rochefort - Jemelle
By foot : 20-25 minutes
By bus from train station (stop at Rochefort Vélodrome)
Sat. 03/08 Line 29 at 9:39, 10:39, 11:39, 12:39, 13:39, 14:39, 15:39, 16:39, 17:39, 18:39, 19:39
Sun 04/08 Line 29 at 14:39, 15:39, 16:39, 17:39, 18:39, 19:39
To leave
Mon. 05/08 Line 29 at 06:12, 07:50, 09:17, 11:33, 12:17, 13:17
Line 166b at 06:35, 13:45
Line 166c 14:10
The informations above may change.
Please check https://www.infotec.be/ for the bus schedule
► TIMETABLE : http://bit.ly/2ybg7SK
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
● SATURDAY 03/08
MAINSTAGE
15h00-16h00 D-Wats (Contest Winner)
16h00-17h00 Steve D
17h00-18h00 Blasco
18h00-19h00 Dr Rude
19h00-20h00 Noisecontrollers
20h00-21h00 Phuture Noize
21h00-22h00 Unresolved
22h00-23h00 Digital Punk
23h00-00h00 Rooler
00h00-01h00 Sefa LIVE
01h00-02h00 Footworxx Militant Crew
Hosted by Nolz
STAGE FOOTWORXX
15h00-16h00 Nephalem vs Adyxo
16h00-17h00 Illegal Brother vs Tigro
17h00-18h00 Eddy Hardcore
18h00-19h00 Chok Dee
19h00-20h00 Deterrent Man
20h00-21h00 The Punisher
21h00-22h00 Hatred
22h00-23h00 The Satan
23h00-00h00 Garra
STAGE CAMPING
11h00-11h45 iTek
11h45-12h30 Menino
12h30-13h45 Crazy Ducks
13h15-14h15 Wild
14h15-15h00 InfeXion & Amon
● SUNDAY 04/08
MAINSTAGE
14h00-15h00 Shaggy Soldiers (Contest Winner)
15h00-16h00 Un4given
16h00-17h00 Xense
17h00-18h00 The Unit
18h00-19h00 Akyra
19h00-20h00 Keltek
20h00-21h00 Act Of Rage
21h00-22h00 D-Sturb
22h00-23h00 Wildstylez
23h00-00h00 Malice
00h00-01h00 Miss K8
01h00-02h00 N-Vitral
Hosted by Nolz
STAGE FOOTWORXX
14h00-15h00 War Of Noize
15h00-16h00 Soulblast
16h00-17h00 Evolver
17h00-18h00 Hardbouncer
18h00-19h00 Blaster
19h00-20h00 Anhatema
20h00-21h00 Sandy Warez
21h00-22h00 F.Noize
22h00-23h15 D-Fence
23h15-00h00 GPF
STAGE CAMPING
11h00-11h45 NvT
11h45-12h30 Destrow
12h30-13h45 Mighty Spiritz
13h15-14h00 V-Dusk
► CONTACT
Timeless Festival
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
https://partyflock.nl/organization/13466
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
💻 Website : https://partyflock.nl/order_ticket/380444
Aftermovie 2018 : https://urlz.fr/8Lhy
Camping opening at 09:00 on Saturday 03/08
Rules : http://bit.ly/2Ylcl4d
Minimum age : 16 (2003 allowed)
Area 2 will be hosted by footworxx
44 artists. 23 hours of festival.
VIP SOLD OUT
► LINE UP
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
SATURDAY 03/08
Sefa - Noisecontrollers - Phuture Noize - Rooler - Digital Punk -Unresolved - Garra - Dr. Rude - The SATAN - Hatred - Footworxx Militant Crew - THE PUNISHER - Deterrent Man - ChOK Dee - Blasco - Eddyhardcore - Nephalem vs Adyxo - STEVE-D - Illegal brother vs TIGRO - D-Wats
Hosted by Nolz
SUNDAY 04/08
Miss K8 - Wildstylez - D-Sturb - N-Vitral - Keltek - F. NøIzE - Malice - Act of Rage - D-Fence - GPF - Greazy Puzzy Fuckerz - Sandy Warez - Hardbouncer - Akyra - Blaster - Anhatema - Xense - The Unit - Evolver - The Un4given - Soulblast - War of Noize - Shaggy Soldiers
Hosted by Nolz
► TICKETS
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
https://partyflock.nl/order_ticket/380444
NIGHT & DAY and Fnac
Official ambassadors :
Melissa HENNUY : Marche - Liege
Maithé LATHUY : Province du Hainaut
Anne-Lise MAHY : Brabant Wallon - Liege
Celine DEBRY : Province de Namur
Delphine MALARME : France (Strasbourg)
Romane HOUCHARD : Province du Luxembourg
Thomas NEBHI : Rochefort - Marche
Romain NEBHI : Rochefort - Marche
► TRANSPORT
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
To come
Train station : Rochefort - Jemelle
By foot : 20-25 minutes
By bus from train station (stop at Rochefort Vélodrome)
Sat. 03/08 Line 29 at 9:39, 10:39, 11:39, 12:39, 13:39, 14:39, 15:39, 16:39, 17:39, 18:39, 19:39
Sun 04/08 Line 29 at 14:39, 15:39, 16:39, 17:39, 18:39, 19:39
To leave
Mon. 05/08 Line 29 at 06:12, 07:50, 09:17, 11:33, 12:17, 13:17
Line 166b at 06:35, 13:45
Line 166c 14:10
The informations above may change.
Please check https://www.infotec.be/ for the bus schedule
► TIMETABLE : http://bit.ly/2ybg7SK
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
● SATURDAY 03/08
MAINSTAGE
15h00-16h00 D-Wats (Contest Winner)
16h00-17h00 Steve D
17h00-18h00 Blasco
18h00-19h00 Dr Rude
19h00-20h00 Noisecontrollers
20h00-21h00 Phuture Noize
21h00-22h00 Unresolved
22h00-23h00 Digital Punk
23h00-00h00 Rooler
00h00-01h00 Sefa LIVE
01h00-02h00 Footworxx Militant Crew
Hosted by Nolz
STAGE FOOTWORXX
15h00-16h00 Nephalem vs Adyxo
16h00-17h00 Illegal Brother vs Tigro
17h00-18h00 Eddy Hardcore
18h00-19h00 Chok Dee
19h00-20h00 Deterrent Man
20h00-21h00 The Punisher
21h00-22h00 Hatred
22h00-23h00 The Satan
23h00-00h00 Garra
STAGE CAMPING
11h00-11h45 iTek
11h45-12h30 Menino
12h30-13h45 Crazy Ducks
13h15-14h15 Wild
14h15-15h00 InfeXion & Amon
● SUNDAY 04/08
MAINSTAGE
14h00-15h00 Shaggy Soldiers (Contest Winner)
15h00-16h00 Un4given
16h00-17h00 Xense
17h00-18h00 The Unit
18h00-19h00 Akyra
19h00-20h00 Keltek
20h00-21h00 Act Of Rage
21h00-22h00 D-Sturb
22h00-23h00 Wildstylez
23h00-00h00 Malice
00h00-01h00 Miss K8
01h00-02h00 N-Vitral
Hosted by Nolz
STAGE FOOTWORXX
14h00-15h00 War Of Noize
15h00-16h00 Soulblast
16h00-17h00 Evolver
17h00-18h00 Hardbouncer
18h00-19h00 Blaster
19h00-20h00 Anhatema
20h00-21h00 Sandy Warez
21h00-22h00 F.Noize
22h00-23h15 D-Fence
23h15-00h00 GPF
STAGE CAMPING
11h00-11h45 NvT
11h45-12h30 Destrow
12h30-13h45 Mighty Spiritz
13h15-14h00 V-Dusk
► CONTACT
Timeless Festival
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
https://partyflock.nl/organization/13466