volgorde:
|
(z)onderbroek | | Club chUrch, Amsterdam |
BE-rik, DJRW, HanSom, Jakko, Max Del Principe, Meester |
360 Degrees · Antal (All Night Long) | | BIRD, Rotterdam |
Antal, Thelonious |
40UP · Let's dance again | 1 | Paard, Den Haag |
90's Now | | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
90's Now, Gary Global |
a tribute to the Monsters of Rock | | Lucky, Rijssen |
Danger, High Voltage, Slash N' Roses |
Ampere · Open Air | 1 | Park Kievit 2, Antwerpen |
Albert van Abbe, Arkline, Border One, Calvache, Delbaen, Eline Anne, Emily Jeanne, Nathan Boost, Pirrès, Rick Baguette, Romy, Veebo, Zephyr |
Boatchella · Boat Party | 5 | Supperclub Cruise, Utrecht |
Breda Barst #25 | 14 | Valkenbergpark, Breda |
Bazart, Jett Rebel, Selah Sue (nog niet compleet) |
Calle Ocho | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Claydrum · Presents Amelie Lens | 19 | Complex, Maastricht |
Ahl Iver, Amelie Lens, Hush & Sleep (nog niet compleet) |
CLUB DS | 1 | De School, Amsterdam |
Barker, Black Cadmium, Jamie Tiller, Jing Lekker, Russell E.L. Butler |
Club Spock | 1 | Club Spock, Breda |
ALPHA 1, JSGS, Technovlinder |
Colorado Charlie × Warehouse | | Colorado Charlie, Scheveningen |
Cupido · De Boot | | unspecified boat, Deventer |
Curated By · 1985 Music | 1 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Alix Perez, Fracture, Skeptical, SP:MC, Swift, Yorobi |
Curated by Luna Ludmila | | BASIS, Utrecht |
Dustin, Joren Edwards, Luna Ludmila, Pieter Jansen |
De Nacht Wacht | | Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden |
Devastator | 4 | Sportovni Hala, Praag |
D-Fence, Devin Wild, Hard Driver, Hungry Beats, MEJSI, Miss K8, Rejecta, Sandra Kim, Sixtas, Warface |
Disco-Train | | Club Nouvelle, Amstelveen |
Dream Nation Festival | 16 | Parc des Expositions Paris le Bourget, Le Bourget |
Andy The Core, Angerfist, Art of Fighters, Darktek, David Asko, Deadly Guns, Dither, Félicie, I Hate Models, Johnlordfonda, Kobosil, Louisahhh, Manu Le Malin, Maud Geffray, Mayeul, Pavel Khvaleev, Protokseed, Raffaele Attanasio, Rebekah, Rebelion, en nog 6 andere artiesten →Sickmode, Sub Zero Project, The Satan, Under Black Helmet, VII Circle, Vitalic |
Festi-KAS | | De Stadstuin, Utrecht |
Choral, Disko Disko, El Nino, Fijne Deuntjes, KION, Mike Rock, Nobody's Fools, Papatengo |
Fiesta DeLuxe · Bachata Experience | 2 | Event Center Fokker, Hoofddorp |
Bripa (nog niet compleet) |
Fiesta Macumba | 2 | TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht |
Fresku | | Maassilo, Rotterdam |
Fresku |
Good Fridays | 1 | Club Maggy, Utrecht |
Devante, Justin Tribe, Kiki Rose, Stanga |
Happy Feelings | | MUNCH, Rotterdam |
Hardcore In The Hague | 5 | Magistrat, Den Haag |
Cor de Splinter, DaNn, Deceptix & Staz, Dysnomia, Hurricane, The Defendor, The Ultimate Raver, Tony Savage |
Hardcore Night | 67 | MEZZ, Breda |
Beatsbomber, Chaotic Hostility, P.P.F, TukkerTempo, Vandal!sm |
Hollewout Goes Hard | 2 | Hollewout, Bunschoten-Spakenburg |
Bloodlust, Chemical Alliance, Elite Enemy, Embassy, Omnya |
HouseRules | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Dion Sidney, Jennifer Cooke, Miss Bunty, Ryan Benoir, Saxy Mr S. |
INSTINCT · Follow your INSTINCT and be there | | Maïa, Amsterdam |
JerraOMG, JFFRSN, Justyn, MADAX, Quinny J, Randy Diaz, SHANN |
Japan Light Festival | 25 | Utrecht |
Kachel FM | | Tibbensteeg, Hoonhorst |
Jaman dut Voedertietels, Paul Elstak |
Karakter | | Club Rex, Hilversum |
Kermis bij Smaek | | Club Taste, Horst |
Chris Deluxe (nog niet compleet) |
Kickerz | 17 | Luxor Live, Arnhem |
E-Force, Level One, Luna, Neroz, Omnya, Regain, Renegade, S-Kill, SEOS, The Nightingale |
Korsakov · Energy (A.M.C. Extended 3 Hours) | 5 | Now&Wow, Rotterdam |
A.M.C., Phantom (nog niet compleet) |
Lammetjeswiel Festival | 120 | Evenemententerrein, Alblasserdam |
Bad Medicine, Band with Benefits, Mr. Guilty Pleasure, Qmusic The Party, Rondje Doe Maar, Sander van H, Vipers |
Lily | | Club Poema, Utrecht |
LOBI | | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Love me Tinder | | P79, 's-Hertogenbosch |
Dawn Panty, Sha'o |
Manfred Mag's Hart #5 · Millennium Edition | 7 | Frau Manfred, Mönchengladbach |
DaY-már, Disscord, Infinity, KAOZZ & RMPGD, Krazy E, Mot, Negative A, Netty Noir, Steser, Zorc |
Manify · Out Of Office | 1 | Nondejeu, Tilburg |
Mas Q · Rochy RD | 1 | H7 Warehouse, Amsterdam |
Cukin, El Chaval, La Greña, Matias, Menor, Rochy RD, Sosa |
Mayhem | | Supperclub, Amsterdam |
Milio Invites · Tsepo | | Barkade, 's-Hertogenbosch |
Milio, Tsepo (nog niet compleet) |
New Cool Collective | | Gebouw-T, Bergen op Zoom |
New Cool Collective |
Oblivion Trance | 11 | Bassment, Utrecht |
Faith Mark, Fausto, ieko, Mannick, MARVII, Mike Spinner, Perry Owens, Roimer, WesleyV |
Open Air Festival | 1 | Sportpark de Schoolkamp, Herkenbosch |
6Faces, Bankzitters, Cristian D, Daddy Cool, De Kameleon, DJ Contest Winner, Donny Snipes, Halsoverkop, K-Adj, Sigourney K, Timelezz |
Palace | 1 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Palace |
Papi Chulo | 2 | ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond |
Perron | | Perron, Rotterdam |
Marcel Dettmann, Marsman, SlickChick |
PIÑA | | Waalhalla, Nijmegen |
Pl4yground · The Freestyle Fever | 2 | Copacabana, Kontich |
Akyra, Apster, Bestien, Davoodi, Demoniak, Dynamic, Pat B, Playboyz, Q-ic |
Raw Battles | 29 | PKHS, Tilburg |
ABD, Adjuzt, Attract, B3r3tt4, Backfire, Bloodlust, Coldax, Deluzion, Denxte, Destroyerz, Filthy Face, Flox, Fracture, Immersive, Indvstry, Interfearence, Kruelty, Level One, Magistri, Mutilator, en nog 18 andere artiesten →NoiseleZZ, Omnya, Phyric, Point Break, Rekall, Revenant, Rysen, Sabotage, Salvation, Scarra, Spectre, TEA5ER, The Gambler, The Purge, Uncaged, Untamed, Vasto, VOLTURE |
Reinier Zonneveld · Filth on Acid | 4 | Kompass Klub, Gent |
Kiki Solvej, Klaps, Reinier Zonneveld |
Release Your Mind | 1 | IJland, Amsterdam |
Andrea Lombardo, FR3ADY, Magnuss, Mitch de Klein, The Rocketman, Wouter S. |
Rewind | 1 | EDEN, Breda |
Rewind | | Oliva, Amsterdam |
Rewind | 6 | Muziekgieterij, Maastricht |
Rock Tribute Festival | 2 | Evenementerrein Sallandse Poort, Raalte |
ACinDC, Queen Must Go On, The Bruceband |
Say Less | | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Cilla, Danita Regina, ESTON, Gialy, Levy, Quinzo |
Scholierenparty · Back To School | | Fox, Stadskanaal |
Shelly's Shell Down | | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Shelter | | Shelter, Amsterdam |
Carl H, Children of Valis, Vera |
St. Pauls's Best Kept Secrets | | Club Smederij, Tilburg |
St. Paul, The Switchdoctor |
Stille Disco · Summerjam | | Metropool, Enschede |
Mystery Guest, Stille Disco |
Tante Joke Karaoke Show | | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Tante Joke Karaoke Band |
TAPT Festival · Vrijmibo | 1 | Rembrandtpark, Amsterdam |
The Incrowd | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Mr Milano, Paolo |
The Streamers 20:00 – 00:00 | 39 | Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam |
The Streamers |
This Is Jackson · The Hits | | Poppodium De Flux, Zaandam |
This Is Jackson |
Toffler | 5 | Toffler, Rotterdam |
Remy Unger, T78 |
Toxiccore · A Decade of Madness (10 Years) | 15 | Club Broadway, Erp |
Amisha, Bazzy, D-Tempo, Distinction, Distorted Voices, Hellfire, Lunatic, Noizecreator, Rizer, Shadow, Sloperij Janssen, T-go, ToXic Inside |
Up All Night | | AIR, Amsterdam |
Chai, EXCLU, Ordio Mareno, Sam Blans, SK, Smitmeister |
Vroeg Pieken | 1 | De Oude Rechtbank, Eindhoven |
Vunzige Deuntjes | | Metropool, Hengelo |
Vunzige Deuntjes | 2 | Annabel, Rotterdam |
Wifey Soundsystem & Friends | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Axel Nielsen |