volgorde:
|
Biergarten #7 | | Paradigm, Groningen |
De Jongens van Hemmes |
Bloody Good Middag Zusters | | Bossche Brouwers aan de Vaart, 's-Hertogenbosch |
De Nachtzusters |
Boatchella · Supreme Brunch | | Supperclub Cruise, Rotterdam |
Buena Onda | | LAB-1, Eindhoven |
Caribbean Summer Vibes Weekend | | Terras 2.0 2.0, Rotterdam |
Contrast Jardin · Closing GF | | Hancelot Jardin, Gent |
Costa Del Silo · Silo Sunday | | Tramkade, 's-Hertogenbosch |
Dagcollege · Mini Festival | 1 | Het Koelhuis, Eindhoven |
Easttown, Lockar, Luuk van Dijk |
Dancing Morning Session | | BRET, Amsterdam |
Anass Temssamani |
De Amsterdamse Zomer · Trijntje Oosterhuis | | Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam |
Trijntje Oosterhuis |
De Foute Muziekbingo | | De Ster, Nieuwkuijk |
Tommy Santo |
De zomer van nacht · Open dj booth | | Stelplaats, Leuven |
De Zomertuin · Van Moll Bierproeverij × Week 3 | | Stadsoase De Zomertuin, Eindhoven |
El Sommer Long | | El Sombrero, Reusel |
From USA |
Funpark · de Bossche Zomer | | Van Aken, 's-Hertogenbosch |
GRID | | Hembrugterrein, Zaandam |
Egbert, Secret Cinema |
Haveneiland · Terrassen Festival | | Pier 15 Skatepark, Breda |
Ploegendienst |
HEMtuin Terrastival | | Hembrugterrein, Zaandam |
Het openingsfeest van de Gooische Zondag | | Finley Het Witte Huis, Loosdrecht |
Het Strand van 2020 | | Paal 17, De Koog |
Sam Feldt |
Housequake | 5 | Paviljoen De IJzeren Man, Eindhoven |
Erick Eerdhuizen, ROOG |
KD Soundsystem · Blockparty | | Heesterveld Creative Community, Amsterdam |
Beukeboom, ESTON, KD Soundsystem - Kuddedieren |
KetaLoco · Outdoor | 29 | Klub Melk, Veltem-Beisem |
Christopher, Don Cabron, Rafael Cerato, Ricardo Goudhaan, Steve Slight |
Kiesgrube · Stay Wild Moonchild | | Villa Rheinperle, Duisburg |
Britta Arnold, Lazare Hoche, Tunnelvisions |
Le Jardin | | Club Smederij, Tilburg |
Lindy Hop Classes | | Kumiko, Brussel |
O, o, Radio #6 16:00 – 18:00 | | Whoosah Beachclub, Scheveningen |
Alex Meza |
ODP · Garden Hangout | | EM2, Groningen |
On Fleek · Limbo Dakterras | | Lïmbo Club, Emmen |
Adin Dino, Nafthaly Ramona, Reza |
Once Upon A Time | 25 | Thaborwei 21, Tirns |
Barry Xwood, Bass Collectors, Dizzy, Gabber Syndrome, Jaydee, Promo, Punter, Rabies, Rice 'n Roni, TomtecH |
Passie's Birthdaybash | 1 | BLOOM, Kerkrade |
Brasco, Energy, Gert DJ, JJ, Mess, Midix, Omeo, Renji |
Platenbeurs | | RADION, Amsterdam |
Plein Air by Fuse | | Tour & Taxis, Brussel |
Border One, Hadone, Locked Groove |
Radio Soia 17:00 – 22:00 | | SOIA - Strand Oog in Al, Utrecht |
Roomservice · The Lounge Boat | | unspecified boat, Amsterdam |
DAIMS, FlexBoa, Kapo, Lee Millz, Quinzo, ThorMoss, Yxng Le |
Stroombrunch | | Onder Stroom, Antwerpen |
Sunday Smile · Open Air | | Edelfettwerk, Hamburg |
Subliime, Tapesh, TISKO |
Sundaze | | Terras 2.0 2.0, Rotterdam |
Joza |
Terrace Sessions | | RADION, Amsterdam |
ErikF, Mr. M-Jazz |
The Awakening #2 | | PKHS, Tilburg |
Ephoric, Roadster |
The Grapevine | | Maassilo, Rotterdam |
Berget Lewis |
Thuishaven · Het Terras | | Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam |
Undrtuin | | John Doe, Amsterdam |
Alex Sharp |
Westwood · Outdoor | | Club Westwood, Den Haag |
Zonnig | | STRND, Breda |