volgorde:
|
5&33 Disco Expo · DJ Sessions | | 5 & 33, Amsterdam |
Rough Copy |
Afterlife | 3 | Hï Ibiza, Playa d'en Bossa |
Adamant, Adriatique, Amélie Lens, Ben Klock, Kobosil, Monoloc, ROD, Tale Of Us |
Amsterdam Techno Sessions | | John Doe, Amsterdam |
Emmerson Rick, Javier Rodriguez |
Bailando | | Club Coconuts, Rotterdam |
BAMBÚ | | Supperclub, Amsterdam |
Blue Man Group | | AFAS Live, Amsterdam |
Blue Man Group |
Desperate Donderdag | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Nafthaly Ramona, Quincy Wilson, SK, Steff de la Funk, WEF |
Early Gabbers · Hardcore Café | | N201, Aalsmeer |
Gogbot Music | 6 | Oude Markt, Enschede |
db, Grey Matherz, Jacco Borggreve, Kababel, kyoka, Sabina Ahn |
HBO Intro Festival · Freshmen Edition | 5 | Breepark, Breda |
Afro Bros, Brody Fox, Buren van de Brandweer, DAI$Y, De Rubberen Schuimboten, Mr. Sherman, Puinhoop Kollektiv, Senders, Studance |
Het Grote Airenal Feest · Summer Closing Party | | AIR, Amsterdam |
BUX, Job, Minkoes, Pequeno, Rabby Racks, Sico Vox, Suilju |
Het Grote Studentenfeest × The After | 1 | De Graanbeurs, Breda |
De MeeSten, De Rubberen Schuimboten, Josh Alvaro |
High Hopes Party | | Ampere, Antwerpen |
Chuki, K1D, Yones, Yung Mavu, yunobi |
House of Summer | | Versuz, Hasselt |
Frederico, Snelle, Thierry von der Warth |
Hunter's Invites · Cheeky Sessions | | Hunter's Grand Café, Amsterdam |
Multiplex, Tradesman |
I want it Thursday | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Alex³, Deserno, Mr Marin, RAVEN |
International Student Festival | 1 | PKHS, Tilburg |
International Student Festival | | Waalhalla, Nijmegen |
International Student Festival #2 | | Toffler, Rotterdam |
LEIP × RUMAG Festival 3 | 16 | Het Oldehoofsterkerkhof, Leeuwarden |
Badir, Bibi Espina, Bizzey, Cham, Chivv, Endshow, Freddy Moreira, Frenna, Joost Klein, Kelly Ross, Kroegtijgers, The 90's are Back DJ Team |
Lyra Pramuk | | De School, Amsterdam |
Lyra Pramuk |
Meerlive | | Apriscoterrein, Hoofddorp |
John Macraven, Pater Moeskroen, Van Dik Hout, Vangrail |
MIMI | | Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam |
Alex Rueda, King Eyal, Lars Legend |
Music On Ibiza | 2 | Pacha, Ibiza |
Antonio Pica, Marco Carola, Seth Troxler |
NEXT UP | | Pacific Amsterdam, Amsterdam |
Banana Savannah |
OH OH Intro · Official Afterparty | | Paard, Den Haag |
Henry Johnson, La Vie, Tequila Tuesdays, Ziggy |
Palet · Blauw | | Claire, Amsterdam |
Kevas, Patchwork, Sankoffa, Trippiii Tins |
Panama Boat · Pre-Party | | Panama, Amsterdam |
DIØN |
Radio Radio | | Radio Radio, Amsterdam |
BBQ, Lelystad, Yòp |
Rakele Rossi Invites | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Anthity, JP, Rakele Rossi |
Rise · Rise Before You Shine | 3 | Itaca, Sant Antoni de Portmany |
Nathia kate |
Ritmo Carabeno × Lola's Dice | | Garage Noord, Amsterdam |
Le Le, Tommy |
SchuurPapier | | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Claudio, DAIMS, Dorvan, Invictim, Team SchuurPapier |
SHINE 3 | 14 | Eden, Sant Antoni de Portmany |
Aly & Fila, ITE DJ's, Jordan Suckley, Paul van Dyk, Sam Mitcham |
Sticky | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
BUX, Nash, Washington |
Summer Breeze · End of Season Party | 2 | Westergasterras, Amsterdam |
Bripa, El Ché, Eline Valery, Jarzino, Latin Mania, Latin Master, Moradzo, SHANN, Tinta |
Summer Breeze in Concert · Tromboranga | 1 | WesterUnie, Amsterdam |
Jennifer Benavidez, Julian the Duke, Show, Tromboranga Salsa Orquesta, Willy, Workshop |
Super Summer | | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Heartbreak |
Superfly | | Oosterbar, Amsterdam |
Cracken, Shady Lady, Tracksuit |
SÄULE | | Säule, Berlijn |
Luna Vassarotti, Parrish Smith, SPFDJ, VTSS |
Techno Tribe | 1 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Man With No Shadow, Olmost, Tromp, Zett Feral |
Temperature · 1 Year Anniversary | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
AICHE, Baila Dembow, Coldcase, Quinzo |
Thursdays | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Jethro Galung, Ryan Benoir, yaNto |
TSH Freshersweek · Student Introduction | | The Student Hotel, Maastricht |
Twist and Twerk | | Club Vibes, Rotterdam |
UniteDNB #5 · Thursday Hangout x Bassball Takeover | 2 | Het Magazijn, Den Haag |
Alex Meza, Dart, JT, One:Mike, Pitch, River James, TRCR, UniteDNB |
Wasserette | | Superdisco, Rotterdam |
Babel-Ish, Ballantine, Doris Bae, JR, Le'Main, Quicksand |
Zirkus Beatzarr | | Complex, Maastricht |
David Puentez, Mircowave, Philipp Isterewicz |