volgorde:
|
6 Happy Hours | 5 | Lunenburg, Loosbroek |
Boevenbende, Brelow, Kelvin, The Passion |
80's 90's & 00's Nieuwjaarsparty | | Sir Winston Music & Entertainment Club, Rijswijk |
Mike Aponno |
9ETK Visit To Berlin 2.o | 1 | Kulturhaus Kili, Berlijn |
Bonghead, Fexomat, Hate Division, PressTerror, Raw Sewage, Robsen, Synapsenkiller, V8, Zula |
Absent | 1 | Four Runners Club, Ludwigsburg |
ClockShock, Hard Inc., Laugherboy, Porphyria, Re-Fuzz, Tha Playah |
AcidFever | 8 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Collision, Dissolvement, Li-z |
ACT 2 | 4 | Azotod, De Meern |
Nadia Struiwigh, Ringo, Skønk, Stefan Vincent |
BAR vs PiP | 5 | PIP, Den Haag |
Basis | 121 | BASIS, Utrecht |
stranger |
Black Box | 55 | Complex, Maastricht |
Doka, Mercal, STØRM, Sub_Surface |
Bong Ra Voodoom Deformer Drop | 6 | dB's Studio, Utrecht |
Bong-Ra, Deformer, Voodoom |
BoomBox | 1 | Ciccionina, Delft |
Adventureboy, Eric Santana, Steve Lopez, Tijmen, Wood Nox |
Bruut | 29 | Club Ruis, Haarlem |
Don Vie, Hidden Desire, Mr. Ox, Nick V. |
CHMPGN | 2 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Hollywood & Vine, Lucien Foort |
Claire | 5 | Claire, Amsterdam |
Dego, Kamma, Masalo, Pablo Valentino, ZickZack soundsystem |
Club Godverdomme | 25 | PIP, Den Haag |
Colony | 5 | oaK, Amsterdam |
Altego, CHIME, Haidak, Jaap Ligthart |
Comico | 13 | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Black Market Audio, Boris Ross, Relativ, Rowan Pierot & Loco Dave, Uncle Twin, Vinny James |
CRMNL Invites · Freestyle vs Raw | 12 | Club The Mix, Brielle |
CRMNL, Da Fou, Defuse, Maessix, Mystery Guest, Nowness, The Unexpected |
De Marktkantine · Uncanny Valley | 16 | De Marktkantine, Amsterdam |
Credit 00, Cuthead, Jacob Korn, Massimiliano Pagliara |
De School | 10 | De School, Amsterdam |
Call Super, Casper Tielrooij, Thomas Martojo |
DJ admin Birthday Bash | 5 | ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond |
Admin, Diego, Isis Cloudt, Loudgarden, Mr.T, Riley, Stuiterkruid |
DJ Admin Birthday Bash | 3 | Jill Murphy's, Roermond |
Admin, Feest DJ Jeroen, Jay D, Loudgarden, Mr*Esperando (nog niet compleet) |
Echocord showcase | 8 | Shelter, Amsterdam |
Deadbeat, Jasper Wolff & Maarten Mittendorff, Kenneth Christiansen, Substance |
ESNS Afterparty | 3 | Simplon, Groningen |
AfrikaBoomNada, Appiah, Black Dynamite, Carista, deadHYPE, DTM Funk, Funk-a-Flex, L33, Rachel Green |
Euromoney | 3 | De Gym, Groningen |
Credit 00, Dollkraut, Gmail, Robin Fett, Salut c'est cool, Svartvit, Torus (nog niet compleet) |
Extermination Core · Da OxyGen Bday Annihilation | 6 | Discotheek Sound Park, Mönchengladbach |
Da Oxygen, Hellter Skellter, Lady Dammage, Masters of Noise, Mo, Paranoid, Razorheadz, Simon Says, Sodiak, TerrorClown, Tha Mission (nog niet compleet) |
Favela | 18 | AIR, Amsterdam |
AfroTura, Ape Solid, Badguyz, Balbino, Cleyton Barros, Cruzito, Femmetastic, Izzy Bizzy, Knowledje, Manon Jazmin, Nicky Bizzle, Offwhite, Ordio Mareno, Paas de MIC, Raul Alexandre, Rudy Jones, Vango, WEF |
Fluff Disco | 9 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
HATO, Mia More, Senders, Shug la Sheedah, Steins, Vriendje van Ferry |
Fonik | 4 | Club Vaag, Antwerpen |
Charlotte de Witte, Diego Remes, Iris Menza, Ode Maen |
Freestyle Freaks | 1 | Teejater, Naaldwijk |
Jeckyll & Hyde, Low-E, Rob Q (nog niet compleet) |
Friday the 13TH! | 7 | Magistrat, Den Haag |
ARY, Divine, Gabriele Peveri, Jayzo, Mind Shapes (nog niet compleet) |
Gin&Juice | 5 | Podium Victorie, Alkmaar |
DNS, TLM, Turne |
Hakuna Matata | 20 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Felix Dickinson, Guy Gravier, Hakuna Matata, Perdu |
Hardcore Back in D-Town | 1 | Club Sektor 7, Düsseldorf |
Dr. Vannacut, Pikore, Psychfucker, ToXic Inside |
Imagica · Back To Underground | 7 | John Doe, Amsterdam |
Invite | 6 | W Amsterdam, Amsterdam |
Jesse Green, The Planty Herbs |
Jeugdsentiment | 2 | Bar Baarsch, Amsterdam |
Brad Tipp |
Juicy · Hip Hop, Food & Drinks | 10 | DOKA, Amsterdam |
Boobytrap Boys, DO, Johnny Mosterd, Juvanice, Lu (nog niet compleet) |
Juntos | 2 | Rose's Cantina, Amsterdam |
Cincity, Ekte |
Kei Goed Gratis | 20 | MEZZ, Breda |
De Badmeesters, Deep Dimension, Nozem, Peter Groovin |
King Shiloh Soundsystem | 3 | Tivoli de Helling, Utrecht |
King Shiloh |
Live For This · Warface Birthday Bash | 91 | Mondial, Beek |
D-Sturb, Deadly Guns, Detached, Entropy, Killshot, Magnificent, MarLoose, Organized Chaos, Potato, Radical Redemption, Saphera, The Shade, Triax, Warface |
Luuk van Dijk / ANOTR / Chris Stussy | 33 | Transport, Rotterdam |
ANOTR, Chris Stussy, Luuk van Dijk |
Nexus #3 | 14 | Panama, Amsterdam |
AL/SO, Counterstrike, DarkstepWarrior, Emalkay, Machine Code, Madster, Multiplex, The Goodlife Tribe |
OCD & TMC Birthday Bash | 32 | Dolhuis, Dordrecht |
G-Town Madness, Genius, Mystery Guest, OCD, Rob & MC Joe, Stanton, TMC, Yves (nog niet compleet) |
Ongpst MaarWel Lkkr | 39 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Fab x Paans, IliassopdeBeat, Jody Bernal, Lentemeisje |
Onzeborrel · Happy New Year | 3 | Ocean Diva, Amsterdam |
Pdevil's Hardcore DJ contest · 1/2 finale | 16 | Innocent, Hengelo |
Black Warrior, Core Criminal, D-Pervert, Deadkiller, Evilicious, Kritec, Phaeton, Shatter, TheProphecy |
Pompers Kollektiv invites | 1 | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Cactus Twisters, Daniel Sevic, Lucas Caroso, OBI. |
Pop Ya Collar × What's Your Flava | 3 | Club Maggy, Utrecht |
George Felix, Hardtog, Jereno Joël, Jmac, Kid Zane, LANO, Mike Rock, Mystery Guest, SHANN |
PsyFreaks | 6 | Neushoorn, Leeuwarden |
Dr. Nox, Mjert, Nilezz, Paul B, Sannergy, Trala Lama, Wichuri |
RADION 2017 kickoff | 4 | RADION, Amsterdam |
Dandyism, Dusty Machines (nog niet compleet) |
Rewind | 5 | Club Smederij, Tilburg |
Raywell, Walter Looks (nog niet compleet) |
Rimboe Riddim | 11 | EKKO, Utrecht |
Booze.em, Femmetastic, KD Soundsystem - Kuddedieren, So Yang, WaxFiend |
Risky | | Gewölbe, Keulen |
Bryan Kessler, Fango, Shumi |
Rouw · Chapter 1 | 58 | DEPOT, Amsterdam |
Santoine, Shxcxchcxsh, Stanislav Tolkachev (nog niet compleet) |
Rufus Riley's B-Day Madness | 4 | Studio A12, Bunnik |
Benjamin Beacher, Benji, Dieux Père, Dimitri Nikita, Duane Franklin, FJR, Irwan, John Kho, Johnny Deff, KidFunk, Lady Bee, Massive MC, Nafthaly Ramona, Noisy Champ, Phat Q, Philly, Rochand Alan, Rufus Riley |
SAUS! | | Manhattan, Arnhem |
Afro Bros, Damian Diepeveen, JayJay, Roan Robuusta |
Sound of Butan | 1 | Butan, Wuppertal |
Frank Sonic, Hin & Weg, Kaiser, Marika Rossa, MoBisch, Sebastian Groth, Thomas Toka, Tobsen (nog niet compleet) |
The Playground | 12 | Epic, Tilburg |
Damian Twilt, Merdan D, Quincy Wilson, Sevn Alias (nog niet compleet) |
The View New Year at Madam | 4 | Madam, Amsterdam |
Bas White, Guy Gravier, Oded Nir |
Toffler presents Noneoftheabove | 49 | Toffler, Rotterdam |
Noneoftheabove |
Toost Boilerroom #14 | 3 | Toost, Zaandam |
Axel Doorman, Brent Spar, Sander Bottaio, Tom Hades |
Tussen Haakjes | | Bar Tape, Arnhem |
7B, Barry Venkel, Sema Sober |
Vrijdagborrel · 5 years anniversary | 9 | De grote kerk, Naarden |
Ruben Vitalis |
Xclusive #1 | 3 | Club Xi, Eindhoven |
Benny Dinero, Don John, Finest Sno, Gio, Jairzinho, Lirical, WEF |