😏
Line-up United We Stream
Line-up is niet compleet.
Headless Horseman techno |
Rebekah house, techno, hard techno |
Wallis techno |
Statistieken
2 | bezoekers @ 30 november 2020 | |
34 | geïnteresseerd @ 30 november 2020 |
United We Stream 2.0 x ARTE Concert
In November we are streaming daily from 21.00 to 00.00 CET in cooperation with ARTE via www.unitedwestream.org!
We are facing a second lockdown and club culture is still in existential danger!
Not only the venues are threatened by the pandemic, but also the people who breathe and live club culture every day.
This time we want to shed a light on the artists and everyone who makes nightlife what it is - stage, light and sound technicians, stagehands and staff.
In November we are streaming daily from 21.00 to 00.00 CET in cooperation with ARTE via www.unitedwestream.org!
We are facing a second lockdown and club culture is still in existential danger!
Not only the venues are threatened by the pandemic, but also the people who breathe and live club culture every day.
This time we want to shed a light on the artists and everyone who makes nightlife what it is - stage, light and sound technicians, stagehands and staff.
→ lees meer
United We Stream 2.0 x ARTE Concert
In November we are streaming daily from 21.00 to 00.00 CET in cooperation with ARTE via www.unitedwestream.org!
We are facing a second lockdown and club culture is still in existential danger!
Not only the venues are threatened by the pandemic, but also the people who breathe and live club culture every day.
This time we want to shed a light on the artists and everyone who makes nightlife what it is - stage, light and sound technicians, stagehands and staff.
Upcoming program:
04.11.20 w/ Lucia Lu, Roman Fluegel, Sally C
05.11.20 w/ PERIGGA, AUCO, Kikelomo
06.11.20 w/ Gabrielle Kwarteng, Tornado Wallace b2b Jamie Tiller, Cromby
07.11.20 w/ Lola Luc, Mor Elian, Jasss
08.11.20 w/ Aroma Pitch, Bufiman, Budino
09.11.20 w/ Spencer Parker, Kate Miller, Fiedel
10.11.20 w/ Nikk, Dajusch, Norman Nodge
11.11.20 w/ Meggy, Moscoman, Mehmet Aslan
12.11.20 w/ Beniwasta, Johanna Schneider, Dorisburg
13.11.20 w/ Alinka, nd_baumecker, Rroxymore
14.11.20 from London w/ Voicedrone, 7Xins Live, Andromeda
15.11.20 w/ Floyd Lavine, Hyenah, Walter Griot
16.11.20 w/ Salome, Dr. Rubinstein, Hyperaktivist
17.11.20 from Brighton w/ Charles Green, Shanti Celeste b2b Peach, Imogen
18.11.20 w/ Cormac, Jennifer Cardini, Terr
19.11.20 w/ CCC b2b Fiber, Nene H b2b DJ Spit, Hectoar Oaks
20.11.20 from Copenhagen w/ Ctrls, Anastasia Kristensen, Neri J
21.11.20 w/ Rifts, Sedef Adasi, Fjaak, Inhalt Der Nacht
22.11.20 w/ Other Lands, Prosumer, Eclair Fifi
23.11.20 w/ Sanni Est, Aerea Negrot, Marc Miroir
24.11.20 w/ Ryan Elliott, Virginia, Call Super
25.11.20 w/ Tijana T, CEM, FJAAK DJ Set
26.11.20 w/ Joyce Muniz, Massimiliano Pagliara, Italojohnson
27.11.20 w/ Tom Talenberg, Boris, Answer Code Request, Radical Softness
..more dates tba soon.
In November we are streaming daily from 21.00 to 00.00 CET in cooperation with ARTE via www.unitedwestream.org!
We are facing a second lockdown and club culture is still in existential danger!
Not only the venues are threatened by the pandemic, but also the people who breathe and live club culture every day.
This time we want to shed a light on the artists and everyone who makes nightlife what it is - stage, light and sound technicians, stagehands and staff.
Upcoming program:
04.11.20 w/ Lucia Lu, Roman Fluegel, Sally C
05.11.20 w/ PERIGGA, AUCO, Kikelomo
06.11.20 w/ Gabrielle Kwarteng, Tornado Wallace b2b Jamie Tiller, Cromby
07.11.20 w/ Lola Luc, Mor Elian, Jasss
08.11.20 w/ Aroma Pitch, Bufiman, Budino
09.11.20 w/ Spencer Parker, Kate Miller, Fiedel
10.11.20 w/ Nikk, Dajusch, Norman Nodge
11.11.20 w/ Meggy, Moscoman, Mehmet Aslan
12.11.20 w/ Beniwasta, Johanna Schneider, Dorisburg
13.11.20 w/ Alinka, nd_baumecker, Rroxymore
14.11.20 from London w/ Voicedrone, 7Xins Live, Andromeda
15.11.20 w/ Floyd Lavine, Hyenah, Walter Griot
16.11.20 w/ Salome, Dr. Rubinstein, Hyperaktivist
17.11.20 from Brighton w/ Charles Green, Shanti Celeste b2b Peach, Imogen
18.11.20 w/ Cormac, Jennifer Cardini, Terr
19.11.20 w/ CCC b2b Fiber, Nene H b2b DJ Spit, Hectoar Oaks
20.11.20 from Copenhagen w/ Ctrls, Anastasia Kristensen, Neri J
21.11.20 w/ Rifts, Sedef Adasi, Fjaak, Inhalt Der Nacht
22.11.20 w/ Other Lands, Prosumer, Eclair Fifi
23.11.20 w/ Sanni Est, Aerea Negrot, Marc Miroir
24.11.20 w/ Ryan Elliott, Virginia, Call Super
25.11.20 w/ Tijana T, CEM, FJAAK DJ Set
26.11.20 w/ Joyce Muniz, Massimiliano Pagliara, Italojohnson
27.11.20 w/ Tom Talenberg, Boris, Answer Code Request, Radical Softness
..more dates tba soon.